Results 2014

Elbrus Mountain Marathon Men

#Surname, nameClubCityBib#BYResultBehindPlace
1Mityaev DmitryRUS GelendzhikGelendzhik42219915:26:101
2ACHABAEV ILIASRUS Russian TeamTashly-Tala45819756:37:361:11:262
3Voronkov MaximRUS Galaxy RussiaS-Peterburg43619826:38:271:12:173
4Babushkin AlekseyRUS Tochka SportaIzhevsk42419957:03:511:37:414
5Vergilyush ValentinRUSMoscow40219867:04:051:37:555
6Savenkov MikhailRUS Shkola BegaS-Peterburg41819877:05:261:39:166
7Kalinin OlegRUS OmegaMoscow45119747:24:481:58:387
8Anatoliy IvanovRUS NaukaLesnoy44519767:34:412:08:318
9Manichkin VladislavRUS KrasnodarKrasnodar40419887:40:102:14:009
10Protsenko MikhailRUS KalugaKaluga41619897:51:352:25:2510
12Bilyk AlexeyRUS TPUTomsk42819938:10:432:44:3312
13Manukhov ViktorRUS ZagogskayaAESS-Posad47419548:14:582:48:4813
14Ivanov EugeniiRUS Tochka SportaIzhevsk44019808:16:582:50:4814
15Aleksei AstaevRUS MechelChelyabinsk46119748:30:383:04:2815
16Kolyshev SergeyRUS VolkushaZhukovsky47219588:35:223:09:1216
17Kulikov RomanRUS Kernel panicKrasnogorsk41919858:42:223:16:1217
18Guriyanov VladimirRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg46519658:43:183:17:0818
19Mikhailov VladimirRUS OK LegendaVologda46019728:48:003:21:5019
20Taylor BenedictGBR NAMoscow44419858:49:563:23:4620
21Svyatozarov ArseniyRUS DWCMoscow41719879:02:433:36:3321
22Zhukovskiy AleksandrRUS NovorosiyskNovorossiysk44119809:07:023:40:5222
23Samarin AleksandrRUS KurskKursk45919729:07:113:41:0123
24Karpenko AndreyRUS Toksovo PRO TeamToksovo43719849:08:393:42:2924
25Tulubensky EvgenyRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg43219809:29:304:03:2025
26Adamenko IvanRUS Ural-100Uralsky44319799:33:244:07:1426
27Zhdanov IvanRUS Club ParsekMoscow47319589:37:044:10:5427
28TAKESHI YODAJPN BegoLyubyMoscow42919809:38:544:12:4428
29Lepin AndreyRUS GalaxyPushkin43419849:51:004:24:5029
30Aminov RinatRUS Tochka SportaIzhevsk42019879:54:514:28:4130
31Shorokhov DmitriyRUS Beshennye VombatyVidnoe456197810:01:374:35:2731
32Efremov DmitriyRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg423198910:13:524:47:4232
33Krezub OlegRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg455197510:33:385:07:2833
35Sobolkov KonstantinRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg453197510:55:415:29:3135
36Rastorguev EgorRUSMoscow427198811:22:375:56:2736
37Tormyshev MaksimRUS NaGraniExtremeVoronezh442198011:25:045:58:5437
38Rudnev AntonRUS NaGraniExtremeVoronezh425198811:25:055:58:5538
39Pavlenko KonstantinRUS Volny VeterStavropol421198511:34:226:08:1239
40KOPACH KONSTANTINRUS Club SpartaMoscow457197811:59:056:32:5540
41YAJIMA TETSUSHIJPN BegoLyubyMoscow464196512:05:316:39:2141
42DUZHAKOV ALEKSEIRUS NeVremyaUlybatsyaTcherkizovo463197312:19:256:53:1542
43Neverov AndreyRUS Kuzbass829197712:32:107:06:0043
44Chivilev MaksimRUS SenezhVolokolamsk448197612:55:027:28:5244
45Bolgov PavelRUS SkiClub IzmailovoMoscow430198414:00:448:34:3445
46Baba IkuhoJPN BegoLyubyMoscow462197214:01:118:35:0146
47TACHIBANA TOYOHIKOJPN BegoLyubyMoscow467196714:09:418:43:3147
48Borshchik YuryRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg438198314:54:199:28:0948
11Chernatov DenisRUS Toksovo PRO TeamToksovo83019818:03:272:37:1711
34Kolpakov AndreyRUS IRCMoscow414198710:47:115:21:0134
49Smirnov MaximRUS AlexandrovkaRostov-na-Donu4091986DNF
50Glebov AlekseyRUS BalashihaBalashiha4101991DSQ
51Kornienko KonstantinRUS KrasnodarKrasnodar4121985DSQ

Elbrus Trail Men

#Surname, nameClubCityBib#BYResultBehindPlace
1Beluga GeorgiyRUS NowHereMoscow61219884:06:151
2ANTIPOV VALERIYRUS Lunny skorokhodMoscow Region63219654:24:090:17:542
3Bimaev OlegRUS ZaZozh.ruKrasnogorsk64019864:48:010:41:463
4Kachalov GrigoryRUS TihohodyMoscow60519884:51:010:44:464
5Nikolaev ilyaRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg64219855:00:140:53:595
6Iakovlev EgorRUS Red MeteorsMoscow62219825:06:501:00:356
7Kamalyukov RenatRUS Troe v kanoeMoscow Region60719905:26:511:20:367
8Tetikov VitalyRUS Black sea OKGelendzhik63419725:43:251:37:108
9Monakhov DmitryRUS NerehtaNerekhta61919825:44:221:38:079
10Gordejevs ArtursLAT SK TeraudsRiga61019905:59:121:52:5710
11CerviñoBernardez JavierSPA Spain82819776:05:341:59:1911
12Berkal ArtemRUS RunLabOdintsovo82419886:06:422:00:2712
13Barkov AleksandrRUS MercuryKursk62519846:14:212:08:0613
14GURYEV ALEXEYRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg62719776:26:142:19:5914
15Eremin SergeyRUS Club MarathonetsNizhnevartovsk63619696:28:062:21:5115
16Grubnik VadimRUS Lunny skorokhodMoscow Region63719516:33:042:26:4916
17Kolodyazhniy AnatoliyRUS Stavropol61719846:34:102:27:5517
18Glebov IvanRUS KirovskKirovsk63319666:43:062:36:5118
19Moroz AndreyRUS OdintsovoMoscow Region62019826:44:432:38:2819
20Grishchenko LevRUS AlexandrovkaRostov-na-Donu61619896:48:172:42:0220
21Ivanov AlekseiRUS KrasnodarKrasnodar62319817:24:323:18:1721
22Shestakov SergeyRUS MozdokMozdok61119897:38:413:32:2622
23Fedoseev AlexeyRUS MercuryKursk63819527:44:373:38:2223
24AFRIKANTOV SERGEYRUS SamaraSamara62419808:28:124:21:5724
25Gataulin ViacheslavRUS Travel.ruS-Peterburg60419878:29:514:23:3625
26Malinov VasilyRUS Travel.ruS-Peterburg62119818:29:524:23:3726
27Kiselev AntonRUS Travel.ruS-Peterburg60619878:29:534:23:3827
28Kato MitsuhiroJPN BegoLyubyMoscow63019739:21:225:15:0728
29Maxim SotnikRUS AxiomaTerskol6151986DSQ
30Korobov AlexandrRUS AxiomaTerskol6141985DSQ
31Korovin AleksandrRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg6081989DSQ

Elbrus Mountain Marathon Women

#Surname, nameClubCityBib#BYResultBehindPlace
1Stefanishina OksanaRUS SochiSochi51519847:28:401
2Korzh OlgaRUS Salomon Hong KonHongKong52019787:58:580:30:182
9Egorova VeraRUS Shkola BegaS-Peterburg50819888:17:200:48:403
3Manzi DaryaRUS IrkutskIrkutsk51219948:35:241:06:444
4Frankevich AnnaRUS AlpClubMoscow50719889:02:431:34:035
5OVCHARENKO IRINARUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg51919799:02:431:34:036
6Petrova ValentinaRUS YozhBalashiha505198512:19:184:50:387
8Shimokhina NataliaRUS Extreme kvohiTchernogolovka518198115:09:087:40:288
7Roshchupkina ElenaRUS Extreme kvohiTchernogolovka516198215:09:087:40:289
10Antropova IRINARUS Rostov BeguschiyRostov5241982DSQ
11SKOBLINA ELENARUS IRCMoscow5111987DNF
12Mikhailova ValentinaRUS OK LegendaVologda5231970DNF

Elbrus Trail Women

#Surname, nameClubCityBib#BYResultBehindPlace
1Mityaeva EkaterinaRUS GelendzhikGelendzhik82519894:01:491
2Somova InnaRUS Black sea OKGelendzhik70119844:54:080:52:192
3Smirnova AnastasiiaRUS TverGUTver71019895:01:020:59:133
4Iakovleva NataliaRUS Red MeteorsMoscow70519855:53:051:51:164
5Rastorgueva MariiaRUS MultigonkaChistiizerny71319916:02:192:00:305
6Beizel SofiaRUS SkiClub NGUNovorossiysk71519836:19:392:17:506
7Davydova AnastasiaRUS S-PeterburgS-Peterburg70619856:26:182:24:297
8Makerova YanaRUS MoscowMoscow72219886:26:282:24:398
9Popova VarvaraRUS MRFAMoscow71119916:39:342:37:459
10Ivaniushenkova MarinaRUS BIMMoscow72119637:06:013:04:1210
11Shapran VictoriaRUS RunLabOdintsovo70919948:24:294:22:4011
12Seybanova ElenaRUS Tri LifeMoscow70319868:24:334:22:4412
13YAJIMA TomomiJPN BegoLyubyMoscow52219698:48:094:46:2013
14Reshetova NataliaRUS Club Alfa-BitsaMoscow71719689:44:225:42:3314
15Khramova NadezhdaRUS CSKAGelendzhik7141981DNF

Elbrus Mountain Race

#TeamSurname, nameBib#BYOn courseBehind
1CSKAKhramov Adrey
Davydov Maxim
107
207
1981
1976
22:28:4900:00:00
2Ural-100Fedotov Yury
Nikolaev Nikolay
206
106
1960
1990
23:01:510:33:02
3Elbrus TrottersGvozdev Pavel
Grishman Denis
102
202
1983
1981
24:17:401:48:51
4Chasing DaylightRostovceva Anastasiya
Ermolov Andrey
213
113
1978
1976
24:54:392:25:50
5RunLab-NorthfaceGavrilov Evgeny
Erokhin Dmitry
103
203
1977
1979
25:30:193:01:30
6BDBelova Dariya
Berkovich Denis
204
114
1987
1980
27:08:294:39:40
7Splav/X-RaceSafonov Alexander
Safonova Irina
105
205
1965
1962
27:28:555:00:06
8Ustavshie PandyZarina Nina
Gonchar Maxim
104
305
1987
1985
30:40:058:11:16
9361 degreeAlyoshina Maria
Blagov Alexander
101
201
1979
1971
30:54:368:25:47
10Black sea OKSomov Dmitry
Zakharov Ivan
111
211
1980
1983
36:27:5413:59:05
11NEOMiron Anatoly
Kulagin Paul
209
110
1977
1962
38:08:3015:39:41
12PiligrimmyAnisimov Vadim
Venchenkov Alexander
109
210
1969
1969
62:49:5640:21:07