Results 2018

Runlab ELBRUS 8

7,7 km, elevation 480 m

Place Surname, Name NAT, club Bib BY Result
1 BELOUSOV Egor RUS  6047 1988 0:43:16
2 KHOMENKO Sergey RUS #homenkoteam 8027 1983 0:45:23
3 POLYGALOV Sergey RUS TIROL CLUB 8064 1986 0:48:04
4 IVAKIN Aleksandr RUS Mountain Race Team 6141 1989 0:49:17
5 KLIMOV Mikhail RUS Динамо 8065 1981 0:51:04
6 ZAKHARKIN Sergei RUS OCR Банда 8033 1976 0:51:49
7 PROKOPENKO Vadim RUS #homenkoteam 6163 1985 0:52:12
8 MINGAZOVA Aigul RUS  3015 1985 0:52:23
9 EFIMOV Vitaly RUS  8011 1979 0:56:18
10 MALTSEVA Anna RUS #homenkoteam 7087 1982 1:00:13
11 KOPYLOVA Oxana RUS  7049 1989 1:00:26
12 MIKHINA Anastasia RUS  7091 1992 1:00:30
13 NIKOLAEV Vasilii RUS Красногвардеец 8063 1986 1:00:57
14 KOSINA Olesya RUS  8021 1990 1:01:09
15 DROZD Danil RUS #homenkoteam 8013 1995 1:01:12
16 TEREKHOV Vladimir RUS  8026 1971 1:01:50
17 AKIMOV Evgeniy RUS ОЛИМПИК ФИТНЕС24 8051 1978 1:02:08
18 RUSIN Aleksandr RUS  8012 1990 1:02:10
19 TRUSHKOV Alexander RUS КСО "Черное море" 8061 2007 1:02:31
20 SHAGIEVA Alsu RUS  5095 1990 1:02:34
21 KARPOVA Ekaterina RUS  7026 2000 1:02:39
22 TCVETKOVA Elena RUS  7032 1992 1:03:02
23 MACHULSKAYA Irina RUS  7051 1990 1:03:58
24 OTKIDYCHEV Pavel RUS МАК "Фрилайн" 8017 1982 1:07:03
25 SIDELNIKOV Georgy RUS World Class Воробьёвы Горы 8068 1972 1:07:05
26 PANTELEEVA Dina RUS #homenkoteam 7068 1989 1:07:09
27 VARVARENKO Ruslan RUS OCR_academy 8056 1980 1:07:15
28 POLYAKOVA Ekaterina RUS  1022 1989 1:07:17
29 YUSAN Sergey RUS  8029 1978 1:07:25
30 PESHKOVA Maria RUS  7020 1989 1:07:49
31 KOSOV Danil RUS  8053 1989 1:08:41
32 PINCHUK Aleksandr RUS Adidas RUNCLUB MOSCOW 8034 1991 1:08:45
33 SHAPOVALOV Nikita RUS TRC PITUMOS 8014 1988 1:09:41
34 BAYBIKOV Adel RUS AdidasRunners 8057 1987 1:10:15
35 TIUTIN Leonid RUS  8022 1987 1:10:36
36 PRYANICHNIKOW Walerii RUS  8049 1979 1:10:46
37 CHISTIAKOVA Anna RUS DanoneRunningClub 7042 1975 1:11:19
38 KUZMIN Andrei SWE Sundsvalls OK 8069 2006 1:11:31
39 ILKEVICH Yevgenia RUS  8042 1990 1:11:32
40 USOV Artem RUS  8031 1997 1:11:36
41 EREMIN Sergey RUS Марафонец 8072 1969 1:11:41
42 SLUCHEVSKIY Evgeny RUS  8015 1987 1:12:19
43 CHISTIAKOV Ivan RUS DanoneRunningClub 8036 2006 1:12:20
44 MOROZOVA Polina RUS  7016 1992 1:12:21
45 BUSHUEV Nikita RUS OCR Academy 8038 1981 1:12:34
46 KRASULINA Nadezhda RUS Динамо 7075 1987 1:13:15
47 MIROSHKIN Mikhail RUS  8048 1987 1:13:24
48 BULATOVA Natilia RUS  7033 1984 1:13:46
49 PORSEV Igor RUS  8030 1973 1:13:47
50 TSYGANENKO Denis RUS Адидас Авиапарк 8039 1977 1:14:43
51 BRYUKHANOV Valentin RUS Rifles 6102 1982 1:15:23
52 IVANCHENKO Stanislav RUS  8046 1991 1:16:47
53 ZARSHCHIKOVA Irina RUS  7062 1987 1:16:59
54 LOBYKIN Maksim RUS VrnRun 8032 1997 1:17:37
55 LISIN Alexey SUI  8074 1976 1:18:55
56 RUDAKOVA Daria RUS  7063 1999 1:19:49
57 PETROVA Svetlana RUS  7061 1984 1:20:01
58 VOLCHANSKAYA Yulia RUS #homenkoteam 7039 1985 1:20:32
59 RESHETNYAK Viacheslav RUS Кардиоклуб ЖЫР 8055 1987 1:20:36
60 KOLCHEVA Dasha RUS TRC PITUMOS 7022 1990 1:21:00
61 POZHARSKAYA Elena RUS TRC PITUMOS 7014 1989 1:21:05
62 KOCHEGAROVA Julia RUS  7018 1988 1:21:58
63 BOGDANOVA Yuliya RUS  5041 1980 1:22:34
64 IVANTSOV Vladimir RUS  8076 1985 1:22:50
65 LOPATINA Marina RUS Ocr banda 7047 1993 1:23:41
66 SHEMETKO Maria RUS World Class 7021 1993 1:23:47
67 TYUKHMENEV Nikolay RUS Мосрентген 8066 2006 1:24:01
68 ANTIUSHIN Igor RUS  8018 1995 1:24:06
69 TYUKHMENEV Peter RUS Мосрентген 8067 2008 1:24:18
70 DYAKOV Vladimir RUS  8023 1980 1:24:32
71 KHARITONOVA Alexandra KAZ  7073 1984 1:24:34
72 FEDOROVA Iuliia RUS  7041 1982 1:24:41
73 VORONKO Evgeniy RUS  8037 1983 1:24:51
74 SERGEEV Dmitry RUS  8020 1966 1:25:08
75 KOVALCHUK Irina RUS  7069 1983 1:25:21
76 KUDREVANOV Kirill RUS  8073 1989 1:25:57
77 RADETSKAYA Uljana RUS  7023 1990 1:26:11
78 SEMENOVA Darya RUS proRunning 7084 1994 1:26:34
79 SENYAGINA Anastasiya RUS  7082 2002 1:26:40
80 TEREKHIN Igor RUS ЛК Измайлово – GoSport 8059 1968 1:26:52
81 RUDAKOVA Mariya RUS  7052 2004 1:27:04
82 OITOV Hizir RUS Лунный скороход 8045 1952 1:27:44
83 SIMANOVSKAYA Valeria RUS  7038 1997 1:27:55
84 MORGACHEVA Nadezda RUS  7081 1976 1:28:05
85 MALENCHUK Julia RUS  7046 1987 1:28:21
86 DIK Aleksei RUS  8047 2006 1:29:32
87 SMOLLIANINOV Nikolay RUS  8025 2005 1:30:40
88 KOMAROV Alexander RUS  8071 1977 1:31:49
89 ANDRONIKOVA Iuliia RUS  7067 1987 1:31:54
90 SMIRNOV Konstantin RUS  8054 1974 1:32:05
91 SIDOROV Mihail RUS  8062 2005 1:32:12
92 TRUSHINA Iuliia RUS ProCAT 7019 1977 1:34:36
93 FASTOVA Iuliia RUS КЛЭБ 7077 1982 1:35:41
94 SHAPRAN Viktoriya RUS Runlab/Амазонки 7089 1994 1:36:10
95 ZHOLOBOVA Elena RUS Run Lab 7079 1986 1:37:15
96 SHIMANSKAYA Sveta RUS лично 7083 1976 1:37:27
97 KOTIAGINA Galina RUS  7012 1994 1:38:37
98 MAIOROVA Olga RUS  7078 1982 1:38:57
99 MAGICH Svetlana RUS  7060 1980 1:39:12
100 PIROGOVA Anna RUS #alcorunners 7058 1990 1:40:31
101 CHAPLYGIN Oleg RUS  8044 1983 1:40:41
102 SAMOILENKO Aleksandr RUS  8075 1987 1:41:17
103 TIUKINA Iuliia RUS  7050 1985 1:42:17
104 IASHKEVICH Tatiana RUS  7057 1992 1:42:43
105 RUCHEVA Anastasia RUS  7066 1992 1:43:35
106 SMIRNOVA Olga RUS  7053 1981 1:44:15
107 ZHDANOVA Elena RUS Addidas Run 7070 1991 1:44:50
108 SOROKOUMOVA Nataliia RUS ProCAT 7055 1984 1:45:53
109 SHVAREVA Elena RUS  7048 1988 1:46:08
110 KALININA Tatiana RUS  7028 1982 1:47:02
111 ABUSHAEVA Larisa RUS  7064 1977 1:49:26
112 YUSAN Tatiana RUS  7031 1977 1:49:27
113 GLONTI Kristina RUS  7034 1987 1:50:02
114 YAKOVLEVA Tatyana RUS лично 7035 1965 1:50:37
115 GORYACHEVA Oxana RUS  7044 1982 1:50:52
116 SCHUCHKIN Kirill RUS  8080 2007 1:52:09
117 BONDARENKO Stanislav RUS СОМ 8035 1981 1:55:24
118 VASILYEVA Elena RUS  7043 1992 1:57:16
119 IAKOVLEVA Anastasiia RUS  7085 1989 1:58:37
120 BELIMGOTOV Bulat RUS  8058 1985 1:59:35
121 KROTENKO Liliya RUS  7056 1970 2:00:00
122 NAGORNOV Alexander RUS  8050 1985 2:03:29
123 MUNTYAN Irina RUS Runningirls 7024 1985 2:04:40
124 ZHIKHAR Anastasia RUS Адидас run/Кузьминки 7090 1987 2:05:06
125 SMOLIANINOVA Aleksandra RUS  7027 2004 2:06:01
126 ATAMANENKO Tatiana RUS Adidasrunners Rostov 7065 1986 2:07:45
127 SMOLLIANINOVA Anastasia RUS  7029 1979 2:09:18
128 BONDARENKO Svetlana RUS СОМ 7036 1984 2:12:00
129 KOZLOVA Antonina RUS  7017 1979 2:14:43
130 KOZLOV Vladimir RUS  8028 1975 2:15:06
131 KUUZIK Svetlana RUS  7010 1972 2:16:45
132 SHPILEVSKAYA Anna RUS  7072 1983 2:25:11
133 SHOROV Mikhail RUS  8078 1900 2:28:31
134 CHUBOVA Elena RUS  7025 1966 2:38:24
135 TSIPILEVA Natalia RUS #homenkoteam 7076 1978 2:38:32
136 DAVIDOV Ivan RUS  8111 2005 2:42:23
137 SVETLOVA Aleksandrina RUS  7030 1988 2:51:46
138 SHURGUCHIEVA Kermen RUS  7015 1993 2:58:53
139 FEDOROV Andrei RUS  8043 1987 2:58:54
140 RUDAKOVA Alisa RUS  7054 2002 3:10:57
141 BLIZNYUK Anastasia RUS  7011 1988 3:12:29
142 VOLIK Elena RUS  7094 1990 3:12:45
143 GOROKHOVA Oxana RUS  7074 1982 3:14:00
144 NECHAEVA Alla RUS Runup&Om club 7086 1982 3:14:00
145 SHPILEVSKAYA Olga RUS  7071 1958 3:15:37
146 NIKONOVA Valeriya RUS TrailRunningSchool 7080 1988 3:18:06

 

Bask ELBRUS TRAIL

34,3 km, elevation 2710 m

Place Surname, Name NAT, club Bib BY Result
1 MARKOV Evgeny RUS Salomon Russian Team 6122 1986 3:19:48
2 PERELYGIN Sergei RUS Спортклуб Роза Хутор 6158 1990 3:43:43
3 CHALKOV Alexander RUS  6025 1982 4:10:00
4 AGAFONOV Denis RUS PowerUp/GoSport 6143 1988 4:17:36
5 KHROMUSHKIN Evgenii RUS Открытый Мир Калуга 6157 1987 4:19:38
6 KUPRIN Aleksandr RUS  6130 1993 4:24:06
7 KISHCHENKO Alexey RUS  6099 1989 4:25:49
8 VINOGRADOV Alexey RUS AdidasRunners 6136 1993 4:30:20
9 DERYAGIN Vtali RUS ElabugaSkiTeam 6098 1976 4:44:04
10 GNIDYUK Pavel RUS  6123 1981 4:44:49
11 GOLDOVSKII Kirill RUS GoldNik 6144 1985 4:46:01
12 MALKOV Kirill RUS GoSport 6108 1991 4:47:34
13 TARANTINOVA Olga RUS  5096 1987 4:50:54
14 SHCHELKUNOV Alexander RUS TrailRunningSchool 6020 1984 4:51:14
15 GAVRILOV Evgeny RUS wildrunner 6124 1977 4:52:48
16 PAPAKSENIDI Elisey RUS  6016 1990 4:53:15
17 PUPYNIN Dmitry RUS  6067 1986 4:54:09
18 PROKUDIN Nikolay RUS Gepard 8010 1979 4:54:24
19 BYSYIN Erkhan RUS Федерация Альпинизма Омской области 6137 1994 4:56:55
20 SEMENOV Artem RUS RusinTeam/3ice 6121 1990 4:58:30
21 BYCHKOV Aleksandr RUS ProCAT 6014 1981 4:59:37
22 SIDNEVA Ekaterina RUS  5075 1996 4:59:41
23 DAVYDOV Maxim RUS RAY 6071 1990 5:04:29
24 RASTORGUEV Egor RUS TrailRunningSchool 6035 1988 5:07:25
25 DUBROVIN Aleksei RUS  6079 1987 5:07:39
26 SUKHOVA Nadezda RUS PITUMOS 5017 1990 5:08:17
27 GURLENOV Andrey RUS OCR Academy 6029 1979 5:09:19
28 SOLOVEV Sergei RUS ПАО "ТГК-2" 6075 1992 5:09:31
29 KISELEV Andrey RUS  6043 1981 5:10:30
30 BURAVOVA Svetlana RUS Mountain Race Team 3024 1991 5:12:51
31 MIKHASHCHUK Aleksandr RUS HardRun 6058 1985 5:12:58
32 VLADIMIROV Igor RUS TrailRunningSchool 6148 1978 5:16:51
33 BAYMUKHAMETOV Timur RUS Stride 6065 1991 5:17:13
34 DUNIN Aleksandr RUS  6156 1992 5:17:34
35 ZHIROV Oleg RUS ARDF Russia 6051 1981 5:19:31
36 RASKOPIN Andrey RUS  6119 1986 5:20:03
37 KLEYMENOV Sergey RUS PITUMOS 6011 1983 5:22:26
38 KHLYSHCH Gella RUS ЦФКиС ВАО 5098 1993 5:25:48
39 TIMONIN Sergey RUS TRC PITUMOS 6019 1986 5:26:59
40 POTAPOV Pavel RUS  6107 1990 5:27:53
41 SHISHLOV Roman RUS kononovteam 6021 1978 5:31:07
42 CHETANEAU Angelique FRA  5104 1986 5:35:18
43 OLEYNIKOV Ivan RUS  6018 1985 5:35:21
44 CHIZHOV Roman RUS  6113 1976 5:35:42
45 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS  6112 1989 5:37:38
46 SOKOLOV Boris RUS Крылатый батальон 6139 1968 5:38:00
47 ROMASHOVA Alina RUS  5101 1992 5:38:10
48 VASIUTINA Ludmila RUS Dream Team Butovo 5025 1982 5:41:43
49 GRACHEV Sergey RUS  6110 1980 5:42:24
50 TARASKIN Ivan RUS Триатлета 6010 1985 5:44:11
51 TITOVA Tatiana RUS  5020 1992 5:46:05
52 KOROGODIN Alexander RUS Runclub Mitino 6094 1983 5:47:14
53 SOKOLOV Aleksandr RUS  5051 1991 5:47:18
54 AFANASYEVA Irina RUS  5071 1977 5:47:19
55 FILIPPOV Grigory RUS КЛБ Столица 6101 1980 5:47:45
56 DESIATERIK Ilia RUS Парсек 6152 1974 5:47:55
57 BARKAR Alexander RUS Tikhohody 6138 1992 5:48:44
58 MELNIKOV Pavel RUS  6118 1989 5:50:22
59 GONDALEV Ivan RUS Лунный скороход 6066 1982 5:50:51
60 GORBUNOV Artemiy RUS Пушкинские тигры 6082 1989 5:51:21
61 SAFONOV Artem RUS  6048 1992 5:52:02
62 BAZAVOV Artemiy RUS  6097 1998 5:52:38
63 FIRSOV Alexey RUS  6040 1978 5:54:25
64 TURSHATOVA Anna RUS Другой Маршрут 5064 1982 5:54:30
65 SIBIRTSEV Petr RUS  6092 1984 5:55:43
66 MANZAEVA Tatiana RUS Adidas Runners Moscow 5045 1989 5:55:47
67 GERASIMOV Alexander RUS  6017 1983 5:56:05
68 CHERTKOV Pavel RUS  6149 1988 5:57:18
69 PONAMAREV Yuri RUS  6120 1991 5:59:05
70 GRIDCHIN-GREYFENGAGEN Dmitrii RUS  6086 1987 5:59:38
71 STEPANOV Nika RUS Chips Crew 783 6151 1993 6:03:56
72 SMIRNOV Sergey RUS Горячие головы 6046 1989 6:06:51
73 DUDAKOV Maxim RUS  6068 1980 6:08:03
74 VITCHENKO Andrey RUS  6083 1975 6:09:12
75 ZAMALAEV Pavel RUS Варяг 6140 1982 6:09:50
76 AKHALTSEV Artem RUS  6063 1990 6:12:43
77 ZVEZDOCHKINA Nataliya RUS  5093 1988 6:12:43
78 ERBET Nataly RUS Hokaoneone 5079 1984 6:14:14
79 TULENKOVA Tatiana RUS  5092 1990 6:15:47
80 BASHIROVA Raya RUS Тихоходы 5089 1991 6:17:08
81 GLUSHCHENKO Taras RUS  6105 1981 6:17:12
82 IAKOVLEV Andrei RUS ProCAT 6036 1983 6:17:37
83 SULEYMANOV Zelimkhan RUS  6128 1980 6:20:42
84 DYADCHENKO Viktoria RUS AR Kemerovo 5019 1987 6:20:53
85 YANGEL Boris RUS  6095 1988 6:22:48
86 TIMBAKOV Marat RUS TrailRunningSchool 6023 1980 6:24:54
87 OZHERELEV Sergei RUS Сбербанк 6133 1981 6:26:14
88 AHTYAMOVA Snezhana RUS  5077 1985 6:29:35
89 LEONOVA Evgeniya RUS AdidasRunners 5050 1977 6:30:33
90 VESELKOVA Kateryna RUS  5037 1974 6:31:39
91 YABLOKOVA Nataliya RUS ocr academy 5080 1989 6:33:11
92 IVANYUSHENKOVA Marina RUS БиМ 5036 1963 6:33:59
93 KOZLOVA Tatyana RUS  5056 1981 6:35:33
94 CHIBISOV Alexandr RUS  6053 1997 6:35:51
95 ZADOSHCHENKO Stanislav RUS Stride Running Club 6026 1991 6:35:52
96 SYTAR Tatiana RUS ProCAT 5058 1990 6:36:00
97 ONISHCHENKO Tamara RUS Tikhohody 5061 1996 6:36:32
98 MARINKEVICH Alexander RUS КЛБ "Родина" 6114 1958 6:37:51
99 ARKHANGELSKI Artem RUS RTeam 6146 1969 6:38:58
100 NOVOSELOV Sergey RUS Урал-100 6131 1990 6:39:15
101 SIBIRTSEVA Maria RUS Goldfinchteam 5065 1984 6:40:09
102 ZAGORSKAYA Marina RUS ВО ВСЕ ТЯЖКИЕ 5049 1971 6:40:32
103 LYUBTSOVA Elena RUS TrailRunningSchool 3020 1984 6:40:51
104 KURILCHIK ANNA RUS Dream Team Butovo 5012 1983 6:41:49
105 AKBULATOVA Kamila RUS  5026 1991 6:42:07
106 GRISHECHKIN Maksim RUS Триалет 6057 1994 6:43:00
107 TRUSHKOV Vladimir RUS Росток, Геленджик 6134 1975 6:45:00
108 ALGASOV Aleksey RUS Козьмодемьянск 6013 1989 6:45:19
109 KUSTOV Vyacheslav RUS  6080 1984 6:45:35
110 MARKOVA Ekaterina RUS TrailRunningSchool 5054 1985 6:46:17
111 UVAROVA Irina RUS AdidasRunners 5082 1986 6:46:29
112 SOLOGOV David RUS  6030 1985 6:48:29
113 KAZANTSEV Gennadii RUS лично 6150 1961 6:48:42
114 VOZZHAEVA-PAVLOVA Evgeniia RUS Stride 5052 1987 6:49:05
115 STREBKOVA Tatyana RUS  5088 1987 6:49:43
116 DERGACHEV Andrey RUS  10038 1990 6:51:00
117 STOEVA Irina RUS Stride Running Club 5033 1987 6:51:56
118 GONCHAROVA Ekaterina RUS  5055 1992 6:52:26
119 ZAKHAROVA Olga RUS CrazyZoo 5044 1986 6:52:35
120 DAYMAN Sergey RUS  6012 1974 6:52:42
121 TARANENKO Evgeny RUS  6106 1976 6:53:17
122 IASNYI Sviatoslav RUS White Wolf 6087 1987 6:54:17
123 PAMFILOV Dmitry RUS #homenkoteam 6129 1978 6:55:05
124 SHIROKOV Alexander RUS ProCaT-triathlon 6031 1982 6:56:01
125 VALIULLINA Yulia RUS GoSport 5107 1987 6:57:33
126 BURCHAK Alena RUS GoSport 5023 1990 6:57:45
127 ULYANENKOV Maxim RUS  6142 1975 6:58:39
128 SOROKINA Anna RUS  5099 1987 6:59:58
129 BOGDANOVA Olga RUS  5031 1980 7:00:04
130 LOBYKIN Aleksei RUS VrnRun 6078 1974 7:00:37
131 VOLODIN Sergey RUS  8024 1980 7:01:35
132 GORBUNOVA Anna RUS  5094 1991 7:01:42
133 STRIGUNOVSKAJA Valentina RUS  5108 1991 7:02:28
134 EGER Andrey RUS  6015 1976 7:05:37
135 POLJANSKIY Jaroslav RUS AdidasRunners 6055 1988 7:07:29
136 MARTYNOVICH Kirill RUS ProCAT 6027 1987 7:07:36
137 VASHKEVICH Natalia RUS AR Kemerovo 5010 1976 7:08:21
138 GROMOVA Elena RUS БиМ 5046 1972 7:08:33
139 TEMUKUEV Kaisyn RUS  6159 1959 7:09:18
140 ULIANOVA Tatiana RUS wake and run 5066 1981 7:10:01
141 SHUKHOVA Nadezhda RUS  5090 1987 7:12:54
142 ALEXANDR Kozlov RUS #homenkoteam 6165 1983 7:12:55
143 LOLENKO Anna RUS  5087 1986 7:13:06
144 DEMCHENKO Alexey RUS Goldfinch team 6072 1973 7:13:52
145 LASENKO Aleksandr RUS Мурманск Run 6056 1984 7:14:32
146 GORYACHEV Alexander RUS I love running 6096 1982 7:15:47
147 PAKSYUTKINA Lyudmila RUS ProCAT 5016 1991 7:18:47
148 VOLPER Vladimir RUS Варяг 6153 1984 7:22:31
149 PARSHENTSEV Artem RUS DWC 6041 1977 7:24:01
150 ORLOV Ruslan RUS  6117 1983 7:27:29
151 KOZLOV Denis RUS  6039 1976 7:27:44
152 BALL Chelsea USA  5105 1993 7:29:49
153 SERGEY Kochkin RUS  6145 1986 7:29:56
154 IUDIN Ivan RUS AR Измайлово 2025 1985 7:31:14
155 YALAEVA Emiliya RUS KPMG 5011 1993 7:31:17
156 ANDRONOVA Irina RUS  5028 1992 7:31:28
157 KALABIN Artem RUS eBanschiki 6160 1981 7:32:09
158 NAUMOV Nikita UAE  6060 1995 7:33:26
159 SHPILEVSKIY Igor RUS  6164 1958 7:34:10
160 ARKHIPOV Sergey RUS  6050 1979 7:34:11
161 VOLKOVA Nadezhda RUS ensirunner 5091 1989 7:34:59
162 SHENDRIK Denis RUS 100km 6045 1995 7:35:38
163 GORLOVICH Alexey RUS  6034 1988 7:36:56
164 POGORELOVA Yuliya RUS ЛК Измайлово – GoSport 5083 1970 7:39:53
165 PETUKHOV Mikhail RUS  6074 1975 7:42:00
166 BEREZYUK Yuliya RUS ProCAT 5027 1984 7:45:36
167 SMOLIANINOV Andrei RUS Братцево 6073 1972 7:46:17
168 FILIMONOV Ivan RUS  6104 1983 7:48:52
169 ABBYASOVA Elvira RUS #homenkoteam 5024 1987 7:50:46
170 ZVEREVA Anastasia RUS  5106 1987 7:51:50
171 CHURAKOV Denis RUS Gepard 6081 1977 7:52:42
172 NAIMUSHIN Sergey RUS World Class 6033 1987 7:54:11
173 LEONOV Kirill RUS Stride Running Club 6044 1985 7:54:28
174 VESTERNINA Liudmila RUS ProCAT 5014 1991 7:56:15
175 ZHENEVSKAIA Irina RUS Клуб любителей бега МАИ 5085 1995 7:57:08
176 SHELUDCHENKO Alexander RUS Клуб любителей бега МАИ 6125 1996 7:57:09
177 FROLOVA Natalia RUS Stride Running Club 5053 1993 8:01:58
178 LEGA Anna RUS  5048 1993 8:09:56
179 ARASHKEVICH Kristina RUS Stride Running Club 5013 1989 8:10:00
180 SEMENOVA Iuliia RUS RunClub Лосиный 5040 1976 8:11:38
181 VOLKOVA Anna RUS Суслики 5081 1990 8:14:11
182 MARTYNOVA-BOBROVA Vera RUS  5086 1993 8:15:32
183 KAPUSTIN Anton RUS  6070 1991 8:16:36
184 KHIVRENKO Marina RUS TopLigaClab 5100 1983 8:26:59
185 SERGEEV Alexander RUS  6111 1989 8:27:29
186 ZINCHENKO Vladislav RUS  6091 1991 8:28:09
187 POPOVA Ekaterina RUS Adidas 5022 1987 8:39:59
188 DYACHKOVA Kseniya RUS AdidasRunners 5032 1992 8:40:01
189 MOLCHANOVA Vera RUS  5076 1987 8:40:53
190 NESTERCHUK Svetlana RUS SportProject 5063 1975 8:40:55
191 TEREKHINA Rita RUS ЛК Измайлово – GoSport 5084 1969 8:42:51
192 SHMIDT Nadezda RUS  5059 1993 8:46:35
193 ILYUKHIN Evgenii RUS ОБГ Царицыно 6042 1981 8:46:36
194 HAGORNOVA Elena RUS Альпиндустрия Краснодар 5068 1991 8:46:38
195 KOSENKO Maksim RUS  6154 1993 9:01:27
196 MAMONOV Alexander RUS  6052 1983 9:01:57
197 KUZNETSOVA Elena RUS  5021 1983 9:01:59
198 VOLYNETS Artem RUS  6127 1991 9:22:46
199 TAMETSKIY Evgeniy RUS 42run 6132 1985 9:23:40
200 DYACHENKO Marina RUS IRONZEL sport team 5043 1988 9:27:42
201 DYACHENKO Dmitry RUS IRONZEL sport team 6049 1981 9:27:43
202 ARAKELYAN Ernest RUS Физрук 6084 1983 9:28:53
203 ANDREEV Vladislav RUS Кардиоклуб ЖЫР 6115 1987 9:30:52
204 PLYUSHCH Irina RUS лично 5060 1968 9:34:27
205 KUZNETSOV Oleg RUS Быстрые ноги 6054 1988 9:35:22
206 KARETNIKOVA Yanina RUS Мегабегулятор 5047 1986 9:37:12
207 EREMEEVA Nadezda RUS Мегабегулятор 5039 1981 9:37:13
208 ZANINA Olga RUS TrailRunningSchool 5069 1983 9:39:11
209 KARATEEV Dmitry RUS OCR  банда 6028 1990 9:44:27
210 SUGROBOVA IULIIA RUS  5103 1987 9:44:46
211 LEKHMAN Anastasiya RUS Быстрые ноги 5038 1991 9:44:54
212 GAVRYUSHENKO Ekaterina RUS  5015 1987 9:45:33
213 STRELTSOVA Alexandra RUS Бегу за чудом 5018 1983 9:45:35
214 KORBAN Sergey RUS AdidasRunners 6103 1961 9:49:55
215 KLIMOV Ilya RUS  6116 1990 9:51:01
216 SASS Marina RUS  5078 1985 9:51:46
217 TOLSTYKH Olga RUS Crossfit19.05 5097 1983 9:51:46
218 KVIRKELIIA Mikhail RUS Rocktape 6038 1970 9:52:25
219 ZHURAVLEVA Irina RUS I love you running 5102 1989 9:52:26
220 GRUBNIK Vadim RUS Лунный скороход 6088 1951 9:59:15
221 VEVERITSA Paul RUS  6024 1980 10:09:01
222 SKOBELEVA Tatiana RUS AR 5030 1962 10:31:09
223 KOZYREVA Darya RUS  5042 1989 10:44:51
224 STEPANOVA Fatima RUS  5073 1961 11:17:19
225 STEPANOVA Olga RUS  5074 1989 11:17:19
226 PRUDNIKOVA Yaroslava RUS Sportproject 5070 1982 12:06:41
nf SHURHOVECKII Vitalii RUS Альфа-Олимп 6126 1982 leave
nf OVCHAR Nataliya RUS Sochi Skyrunning Team 3026 1984 leave
nf KULAKOVA Irina RUS ВО ВСЕ ТЯЖКИЕ 5034 1969 leave
nf REVIN Alexander RUS Митинский Кругаль 6069 1986 leave

 

Dr.Korner ELBRUS MOUNTAIN MARATHON

46,1 km, elevation 3500 m

Place Surname, Name NAT, club Bib BY Result
1 SHKEL Vitaly RUS  4094 1900 5:44:37
2 SUZDALEV Anton RUS OCR Academy 4089 1989 6:10:23
3 PETROVA Elena RUS procat/ inov-8 3029 1987 6:44:57
4 VERGILYUSH Valentin RUS Mountain Race Team 4072 1986 6:48:52
5 KISELEV Platon RUS Циклон 4046 1988 6:54:30
6 VOLKOV Dmitriy RUS  4087 1984 6:58:38
7 VLASOV Denis   4095 1900 7:00:39
8 MATKIN Sergey RUS  4078 1979 7:20:58
9 POKREVSKIY Aleksei RUS TrailRunningSchool 4026 1985 7:25:05
10 REREKIN Anton RUS  4024 1987 7:34:48
11 STESHENKO Ivan RUS ProCAT 4043 1965 7:42:19
12 SAVKINA Ekaterina RUS Фонтана 32 3012 1994 7:44:49
13 MARKOV Yuriy RUS  4070 1981 7:51:27
14 DOBDIN Andrei RUS ProCAT 4038 1985 7:52:36
15 STEFANISHINA Oksana RUS Inov-8 team Russia / Sochi Skyrunning Team 3013 1984 7:55:59
16 LIKHOSHERST Anatolii RUS VELOMAN.ORG 4049 1984 8:01:41
17 CHERKASOV Denis RUS AngryBoysSports 4047 1976 8:01:41
18 KUUZIK Artur RUS KUZ Team 51 4011 1992 8:02:40
19 KOROLYATINA Nadezda RUS salomоn team russia/soyka 9012 1988 8:07:44
20 STARODUBETS Sergey RUS  4050 1980 8:09:24
21 GURYANOV Vladimir RUS  4010 1965 8:14:15
22 BARANOV Evgeny RUS Зеленоград 4083 1979 8:18:00
23 ERMISHIN Roman RUS лично 4017 1976 8:22:45
24 GUSKOV Fedor RUS Dream Team Butovo 4013 1989 8:25:24
25 PANKOV Ilya RUS  6037 1982 8:26:23
26 KELLER Victoria RUS Mountain Race Team 3023 1988 8:32:12
27 KHARCHENKO Anton RUS Циклон 4012 1985 8:34:15
28 PETROV Ivan RUS Run X Run 4084 1980 8:34:20
29 ZHELNOV Dmitry RUS Openmint 4045 1981 8:35:32
30 PETUKHOVA Evgeniya RUS Perm athletic team 3025 1984 8:45:48
31 ZHURAVLEV Alexander RUS Adidas Runners Moscow Европейский 4080 1986 8:45:49
32 SOKOLOVSKII Roman RUS  4022 1972 8:49:36
33 MIROSHNICHENKO Viktor RUS  4032 1972 8:50:35
34 LITYUGA Ilya RUS КЛЭБ 4037 1978 8:57:58
35 ILYUKHIN Anton RUS  4048 1986 8:59:07
36 MENSHIKOV Ivan RUS TrailRunningSchool 4069 1985 9:09:40
37 AKHMADIEV Ilmir RUS  4031 1984 9:23:18
38 SUVOROV Sergey RUS  4051 1982 9:29:13
39 IVANIUSHENKOV Iurii RUS БиМ 4067 1989 9:29:40
40 NIKONOV Nikolay RUS TrailRunningSchool 4039 1988 9:30:36
41 PETROV Vladimir RUS  4068 1987 9:37:08
42 PROKHOROVA Varvara RUS Salomon Team Russia 3030 1991 9:37:26
43 CHETVERIKOV Vasiliy RUS  4056 1985 9:39:46
44 SHOROKHOV Dmitry RUS  4018 1978 9:40:39
45 ROZINKIN Andrey RUS  4075 1978 9:41:02
46 POLLESTAD Arthur RUS  4079 1984 9:44:00
47 SHMAGAYLO Vadim RUS ТЕМП 4074 1983 9:44:21
48 LOBASTOV Dmitriy RUS  4020 1991 9:46:56
49 SYSOENKOV Denis RUS Voronezh Runners 4086 1980 9:57:41
50 REVIN Vasiliy RUS Крылья 4090 1972 9:59:00
51 DEMIN Sergey RUS ProCAT 4027 1985 10:16:52
52 CHAZOV Andrei RUS TrailRunningSchool 4060 1982 10:19:57
53 RZHAVSKOVA Tatiana RUS  3028 1978 10:20:25
54 BABIN Adam RUS DanoneRunnigClub 4015 1982 10:21:07
55 KNYAZEV Aleksandr RUS  4019 1987 10:23:40
56 NIKOLAEVSKII Stanislav RUS Альпиндустрия 4082 1985 10:29:22
57 MAGOMEDTAGIROV Murad RUS  4041 1980 10:30:08
58 PESHNINA Olga RUS  3019 1990 10:32:02
59 KOROL Ruslan RUS  4085 1986 10:34:49
60 SOROKOUMOV Sergei RUS ProCAT 4054 1980 10:39:19
61 PENYAZ Mariya RUS  3017 1986 10:42:05
62 CHISTIAKOV Ilia RUS DanoneRunningClub 4025 1975 10:43:39
63 FILIPPOVA Liubov RUS  3016 1981 10:44:17
64 FEOKTISTOV Dmitriy RUS  4062 1986 10:44:18
65 PUZAKOV Andrey RUS Школа бега «Сойка» 4088 1974 11:00:51
66 GRECHKO Igor RUS Старый конь 4081 1962 11:12:59
67 SEMAKIN Kirill RUS Adidas Run Home 4073 1976 11:20:39
68 SAFAROV Guseynaga AZE Baku Marathon Club 4077 1957 11:22:37
69 KOLOSOV Anton RUS ХК "Фрегат" 4066 1986 11:24:52
70 MAKSIMOV Aleksandr RUS ЛЛЛ 4063 1959 11:25:23
71 KAPUSTIN Pavel RUS  4016 1968 11:25:35
72 KRASIN Sergei RUS КубГТУ 4053 1961 11:36:49
73 KAROTKINA Yauheniya BLR GoSport 3021 1989 11:40:36
74 TERNOVOY Evgeny RUS I Love Supersport 4071 1956 11:51:21
75 KUTS Sofya RUS Ростов Дон Бегущий 3018 1978 12:04:02
76 BALANDIN Alexandr RUS ProCAT 4014 1992 12:04:02
77 KAPIRULINA Olga RUS  3010 1977 12:25:35
78 GAGARIN Aleksei RUS  4021 1983 12:25:36
79 MUGICA RIBAS Pedro ESP  4035 1976 13:09:43
80 TULUPOV Pavel RUS TRC PITUMOS 4023 1982 13:23:31
81 PANCHENKO Vasilii RUS  4059 1973 13:24:07
82 MASHINSON Vsevolod RUS  4061 1988 13:39:07
83 LOPEZ-MORILLA Pablo ESP  4034 1978 14:17:16
84 TUBAU Juan ESP  4033 1970 14:17:16
85 ORLOV Dmitry RUS  4065 1968 14:51:34
86 GULIYEV Ali AZE Baku Marathon Club 4076 1967 14:52:13
87 GRIGORYEVA Anna RUS  3022 1973 15:32:32
88 SERGEEV Andrey RUS  4064 1987 16:13:23
89 FATKHUTDINOVA Liliya RUS  3027 1979 16:33:32
90 DEAR John HKG  4055 1969 16:45:11
nf LITVINENKO Svetlana RUS самостоятельно 3011 1957 leave

 

SUUNTO ELBRUS MOUNTAIN ULTRA

58,6 km, elevation 4960 m

Place Surname, Name NAT, club Bib BY Result
1 BREGEDA Dmitry RUS ProCAT 2010 1987 7:57:25
2 RACZYNSKA Irina RUS  1019 1988 9:00:31
3 PERMINOV Kirill RUS Perm Athletic Team 2051 1988 9:41:09
4 NIKONOV Mikhail RUS Sberbank CIB 2029 1983 9:49:20
5 SATAROV Vladislav RUS RuLLeZ Team 2033 1988 9:54:25
6 TUMANOV Sergey RUS  2048 1982 10:01:05
7 STASELOVICH Semen RUS ЛК Измайлово – GoSport 2015 1991 10:17:54
8 SAFRONOVA Irina RUS Альпиндустрия 1017 1980 10:22:48
9 BREGEDA Tatiana RUS ProCAT 1010 1993 10:27:44
10 NEBOLSIN Vladislav RUS КЛБ Столица 2035 1974 11:26:32
11 MAKARKIN Evgeny RUS  2036 1987 11:28:12
12 TRUKHTANOV Vsevolod RUS Бегущий человек 2041 1996 11:33:52
13 FEDORISHCHEV Mikhail RUS  2014 1988 11:49:03
14 IVSHIN Mikhail RUS  2011 1964 11:49:50
15 YURKOV Kirill RUS Iurkov team 2043 1987 12:04:17
16 PRUTSIN Sergey RUS  2055 1983 12:07:18
17 TIKHONOV Alexey RUS  2023 1981 12:12:19
18 ERIN Iurii RUS МАРЗ Sport Point 2021 1978 12:13:14
19 TITOVA Daria RUS КЛБ Легенда (Таганрог) 1016 1989 12:16:29
20 ANISIMOV Alexey RUS лично 2018 1971 12:20:33
21 DOVGIY Sergey RUS Running Expert 2012 1974 12:25:56
22 BOITSOV Vadim RUS Salomon Running Team Russia 2046 1986 12:40:38
23 GAGUA Olga RUS Mikkeler Running Club Moscow 1012 1988 12:49:59
24 LANGHOUT Christopher RUS Onsight Activity Center 2040 1990 12:55:09
25 CHITNEV Andrey RUS Альтима 2050 1960 13:24:13
26 CHERNOV Oleg RUS ProCAT 2032 1988 13:30:09
27 GOMEZ Camilo RUS  2045 1992 13:43:38
28 NAGIBOVICH Konstantin RUS Vokueva Team 2020 1981 14:02:45
29 ZHUKOV Konstantin RUS  2030 1983 14:04:11
30 GURYEV Alexey RUS  2028 1977 14:19:22
31 GOLOLOBOV Dmitry RUS AdidasRunners 2034 1981 14:19:23
32 TIKHONOV Lev RUS  2026 1996 14:42:32
33 KOLESNIKOV Sergey RUS Лось Кросс 2027 1972 14:42:32
34 SKVORTSOV Vasily RUS  2042 1981 14:54:45
35 SKVORTSOV Vladimir RUS #homenkoteam 2047 1976 15:16:26
36 KASHIRIN Aleksei RUS Sport Zona 2052 1982 15:24:24
37 SMIRNOVA Evgenia RUS RunClub Лосиный 1024 1987 15:26:14
38 BOYKO Vitaliy RUS Run Lab 2054 1991 16:25:49
39 MIKHAILOVA Tatiana RUS IRC 1011 1973 17:09:33
40 DMITRIEV Andrey RUS  2024 1981 17:29:33
41 POTAPOV Viktor RUS  2044 1986 18:14:31
42 SAIYCHIK Roman RUS  2031 1989 18:14:31
43 PETUKHOV Sergey RUS  2038 1972 19:29:42
44 ZHERNOKLEEVA Alexandra RUS MedvedTopotun 1021 1979 19:29:45
45 TROFIMOV Evgeny RUS  2017 1964 20:46:27
46 SVETLOVA Margarita RUS  1014 1987 20:46:27
47 SAVENKOV Dmitry RUS #homenkoteam 2037 1982 21:35:33
nf CHELYSHEVA Anastasia RUS КЛБ Столица 1018 1990 leave
nf KARPOV Alexandr RUS ATLANT 2053 1982 leave
nf BRUEVA Aleksandra RUS Runningirls 1020 1992 leave
nf KUKLIN Ilya RUS Iloverunning 2039 1987 leave
DSQ ALEKSANDROV Aleksey RUS ABST 2016 1978 disqualified

 

Petzl ELBRUS MOUNTAIN 50M

78,2 km, elevation 6390 m

Place Surname, Name NAT, club Bib BY Result
1 ROSTOVTSEV Artem RUS RRC Run Club 10053 1978 13:17:55
2 KILMETOV Edgar RUS I Love Supersport Уфа 10023 1991 14:55:48
3 TSYGANKOV Ilya RUS Run X Run CREW 10050 1981 15:45:05
4 ROMANOVA Maria RUS RRC Run Club 9020 1986 15:50:25
5 KUTS Alexander RUS Ростов Дон Бегущий 10011 1976 16:32:03
6 ROSTOVTSEVA Anastasia RUS  9016 1978 16:38:47
7 VISHNEVSKIY Yury GER uniRenner 10020 1980 17:06:42
8 BENIDOVSKIY Ivan RUS RRUNS 10043 1991 17:48:56
9 OGURTSOV Alexander RUS РГУ НЕФТИ И ГАЗА 10028 1978 17:49:27
10 KUPRYUHIN Denis RUS Альпиндустрия 10045 1992 18:27:07
11 ZABABURKIN Pavel RUS  10022 1984 18:41:33
12 KROTENKO VYACHESLAV RUS  10018 1970 18:54:36
13 ABISALOV Anatolii RUS  10016 1972 19:10:44
14 NESTERENKO Evgeniy RUS  10014 1984 20:00:42
15 KOPTEVA Albina RUS  9018 1984 20:51:58
16 SEREBRENNIKOV David RUS  10017 1981 20:51:58
17 AFONIN Andrey RUS RunClub Лосиный 10025 1988 21:14:04
18 PINCHUK Maksim RUS За Гранью! 10024 1987 21:22:34
19 FROLOV Valentin RUS  10010 1979 21:22:34
20 ZYRYANOVA Olga RUS I love supersport 9021 1988 21:24:11
21 CHIBISOV Vitalii RUS БиМ 10019 1966 21:47:55
22 BARKOV Aleksandr RUS Меркурий 10039 1984 21:59:38
23 KAZIEV Elbrus RUS  10026 1973 22:14:47
24 MIRON Anatolii RUS НэО 10035 1977 24:06:33
25 YAKOBCHUK Denis RUS АК МЭИ 10054 1987 24:06:37
26 GAKHARIYA Anna RUS КЛБ Столица 9014 1984 24:45:57
27 YAKOVLEV Igor RUS  10034 1982 24:45:57
28 ERANOVA Yanina RUS  9013 1980 25:21:27
29 ZHDANOV Ivan RUS Парсек 10051 1958 25:29:57
30 WITTEVEEN Alexander NED  10033 1972 26:03:49
31 URAGAMI Kenji JPN  10042 1972 26:09:27
32 DIOUJAKOV Alex RUS Не время улыбаться 10047 1973 27:50:49
33 KULIKOV Roman RUS  10041 1985 28:50:16
34 KOSOV Vadim RUS  10015 1990 31:28:15
35 DE JONGE Guillaume NED Trikkelzzz 10032 1970 31:28:32
nf KROTENKO Dmitry RUS  10037 1994 leave
nf TYUVAEV Ilya RUS IQSports 10021 1990 leave
nf SVARINSKIS Sandis LAT  10044 1973 leave
nf SADRETDINOV Aleksandr RUS  10027 1982 leave
nf CHUBOV Alexandr RUS Adidas runners rostov 10052 1986 leave
nf POPOVA Lidia RUS  9019 1983 leave
nf SILKIN Oleg RUS Не время улыбаться / URAL-100 10048 1976 leave
nf MITINSKII Aleksei RUS  10029 1982 leave