Результаты 2016

Elbrus 11, Женщины

11 км, набор высоты 1840 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Челышева Анастасия RUS Adidad group 775 1990 2:06:50 1
2 Мальцева Анна RUS Adidad group 765 1982 2:26:02 2
3 Григорьева Анна RUS 757 1986 2:38:36 3
4 Иванова Юлия RUS 908 1990 2:43:17 4
5 Норкина Ольга RUS 719 1988 2:47:17 5
6 Храмова Надежда RUS спорт школа УРОЖ 813 1981 2:51:36 6
7 Султаева Ольга RUS 748 1985 2:52:35 7
8 Егорова Анастасия RUS 736 1991 2:56:01 8
9 Халиуллина Марина RUS Adidad group 906 1983 2:57:36 9
10 Глебова Нина RUS 781 1968 3:01:53 10
11 Норкина Елена RUS 720 1990 3:05:25 11
12 Коробова Виктория UKR 815 1989 3:09:04 12
13 Гержова Ванда RUS 794 1987 3:15:20 13
14 Рахтеенко Арина RUS 931 1993 3:22:39 14
15 Голышева Светлана RUS Спортивный Альян 834 1990 3:24:55 15
16 Подкосова Елена RUS Adidad group 740 1987 3:27:30 16
17 Белянина Евгения RUS 718 1989 3:28:53 17
18 Щербакова Виктория RUS Гепард 721 1988 3:30:45 18
19 Филатова Анна RUS 755 1981 3:34:17 19
20 Филатова Юлия RUS СНТ Лесное 940 1981 3:36:03 20
21 Семёшина Наталья RUS 835 1986 3:36:50 21
22 Петухова Людмила RUS Adidad group 738 1987 3:37:08 22
23 Мартынова Анна RUS lazaret.me 780 1988 3:37:42 23
24 Шан Люсия RUS 731 1983 3:38:48 24
25 Муллогулова Асия RUS 729 1983 3:40:00 25
26 Мирошник Ольга RUS Adidad group 735 1990 3:40:45 26
27 Куклина Мария RUS Adidad group 928 1992 3:41:26 27
28 Голикова Наталья RUS 744 1981 3:42:07 28
29 Найко Светлана RUS 715 1987 3:43:44 29
30 Пантелеева Анастасия RUS YES PLUS sport. 838 1983 3:44:28 30
31 Маслова Татьяна RUS Adidad group 798 1988 3:46:03 31
32 Хрустова Арина RUS 742 1990 3:50:21 32
33 Харитонова Елена RUS 723 1984 3:50:50 33
34 Давыдова Евгения RUS 795 1988 3:52:18 34
35 Ложкина Елизавета RUS Пермь 782 1992 3:52:43 35
36 Тамбовцева Анна RUS 839 1980 3:55:56 36
37 Назарычева Екатерина RUS 837 1989 4:01:22 37
38 Сахарова Ольга RUS Adidad group 777 1989 4:01:24 38
39 Гуляева Лидия RUS 724 1984 4:01:32 39
40 Матюшина Татьяна RUS Adidad group 826 1992 4:08:31 40
41 Юхова Анна RUS Adidad group 818 1986 4:08:36 41
42 Елизарова Алина RUS RunLab 916 1985 4:08:38 42
43 Оськина Екатерина RUS Лично 792 1961 4:08:41 43
44 Листванович Юлия RUS runbasa 816 1991 4:08:50 44
45 Созонова Ирина RUS I love running 814 1978 4:08:54 45
46 Рогожкина Дарья RUS Nula 779 1987 4:08:57 46
47 Шапран Виктория RUS RunLab 817 1994 4:23:00 47
48 Садвакас Зауреш RUS 727 1979 4:23:01 48
49 Калашникова Ирина RUS Adidad group 762 1991 4:29:24 49
50 Крашилина Надежда RUS Adidad group 941 1984 4:31:02 50
51 Богданова Мария RUS 730 1991 4:31:28 51
52 Славнова Алена RUS 741 1990 4:35:04 52
53 Лолаева Мака RUS 734 1986 4:39:53 53
54 Григориадис Анастасия RUS 836 1987 4:45:15 54
55 Рише Берта RUS 747 1994 4:47:25 55
56 Беляева Елена RUS Adidad group 749 1984 4:47:27 56
57 Беляева Мария RUS Adidad group 739 1987 4:47:28 57
58 Майкопова Ольга RUS Adidad group 828 1987 4:48:51 58
59 Светашова Анастасия RUS 787 1993 4:49:36 59
60 Питанова Ирина RUS 785 1982 4:49:58 60
61 Шапошникова Юлия RUS Заходское 939 1967 4:50:49 61
62 Гребенникова Татьяна RUS Каратель 804 1985 4:53:02 62
63 Недзвецкая Елена RUS 840 1985 4:53:05 63
64 Курчатова Ксения RUS 846 1982 4:53:07 64
65 Мельниченко Ольга RUS 844 1981 4:53:09 65
66 Михнева Анжелика RUS 805 1973 4:53:33 66
67 Рузова Татьяна RUS 722 1968 4:54:00 67
68 Мишхожева Залина RUS Adidad group 784 1992 5:00:22 68
69 Шмидт Мария RUS 745 1985 5:02:20 69
70 Калинцева Наталия RUS 819 1988 5:04:01 70
71 Рушева Дарья RUS 716 1992 5:12:15 71
72 Шапкина Анна RUS Adidad group 776 1992 5:14:01 72
73 Фищева Дарья RUS Adidad group 766 1992 5:21:17 73
74 Гетманская Кристина RUS Adidad group 759 1990 5:21:21 74
75 Колиева Виктория RUS Adidad group 750 1981 5:28:45 75
76 Мужицкая Кристина RUS Adidad group 806 1989 5:32:46 76
77 Корнеева Елена RUS Adidad group 810 1995 5:32:47 77
78 Рязанова Ирина RUS Adidad group 811 1992 5:33:35 78
79 Анищенкова Светлана RUS 801 1988 5:39:57 79
80 Ермоленко Олеся RUS 808 1989 5:40:04 80
81 Маничкина Маргарита RUS Краснодар 793 1966 5:40:22 81
82 Кузнецова Татьяна RUS 763 1992 5:42:35 82
83 Инютина Мария RUS Adidad group 802 1990 6:00:44 83
84 Гаджиева Нурият RUS Adidad group 786 1985 6:01:45 84
85 Калабухина Мария RUS Adidad group 824 1992 6:11:57 85
86 Телегунова Альбина RUS Adidad group 827 1990 6:13:23 86
87 Мороз Василина RUS Adidad group 829 1989 6:13:39 87
88 Гребенникова Наталья RUS 733 1990 6:27:26 88
89 Салех Амина RUS Adidad group 800 1995 6:30:44 89
90 Бязрова Камилла RUS 756 1992 6:34:25 90
91 Перевединцева Яна RUS 771 1987 6:34:40 91
92 Ткачева Юлия RUS Adidad group 746 1991 6:35:15 92
93 Ибрагимбекова Разият RUS Adidad group 751 1993 6:36:12 93
94 Андреева Юлия RUS Adidad group 753 1994 6:36:16 94
95 Джорджиашвилли Ника RUS 945 1994 6:38:16 95
96 Хуштова Карина RUS 764 1995 6:38:20 96
97 Аксенова Оксана RUS Adidad group 767 1989 6:42:37 97
98 Даниелян Лианна RUS Богатырь 774 1992 9:08:39 98

Elbrus 11, Мужчины

11 км, набор высоты 1840 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Хоменко Сергей RUS Adidad group 655 1983 1:42:57 1
2 Хромушкин Евгений RUS Калуга-Orient 688 1987 1:56:44 2
3 Куузик Артур RUS 609 1992 2:03:49 3
4 Коваленко Александр RUS SportProject 905 1991 2:05:41 4
5 Назаров Сергей RUS Adidad group 911 1982 2:12:49 5
6 Пшеничников Алексей RUS RUN-35 672 1980 2:13:43 6
7 Сибиряков Антон RUS 607 1990 2:16:49 7
8 Малков Кирилл RUS GoSport 951 1991 2:18:02 8
9 Тимбаков Марат RUS Sinergia Sports 601 1980 2:20:25 9
10 Магдыч Алексей RUS RealCapoeira 615 1986 2:24:06 10
11 Бурков Андрей RUS 936 1987 2:28:22 11
12 Красильников Михаил RUS Nike Running Clu 707 1991 2:30:34 12
13 Гаврик Иван RUS Adidad group 948 1992 2:33:33 13
14 Быкадоров Дмитрий RUS СОБ “Лесная” 659 1982 2:33:47 14
15 Нурекенов Илья RUS NRC 701 1983 2:34:24 15
16 Хрипунов Алексей RUS КЛБ “ТЕМП” 634 1980 2:35:55 16
17 Токарев Алексей RUS Shumihin School 690 1983 2:36:45 17
18 Сухов Вячеслав RUS Adidad group 625 1991 2:39:44 18
19 Ткаченко Вячеслав RUS GoTrekking 912 1984 2:42:34 19
20 Кириченко Сергей RUS РЕГИОН 26 698 1983 2:43:00 20
21 Клепиков Виталий RUS 712 1987 2:46:12 21
22 Еремин Сергей RUS Марафонец 954 1969 2:47:15 22
23 Коваленко Роман RUS 612 1984 2:47:38 23
24 Гамалея Федор RUS Adidad group 687 1990 2:50:30 24
25 Богданов Юрий RUS 710 1983 2:51:25 25
26 Трух Петр RUS 946 1987 2:57:14 26
27 Ременюк Алексей RUS 608 1963 2:59:40 27
28 Атякшев Дмитрий RUS SSK 602 1984 3:00:40 28
29 Оськин Борис RUS Лично 673 1960 3:03:30 29
30 Пронин Иван RUS Гепард 674 1982 3:03:40 30
31 Орданович Константин RUS 700 1990 3:03:54 31
32 Кармоков Кантемир RUS HCFB Russia Tria 711 1990 3:04:49 32
33 Ермоленко Константин RUS 693 1991 3:08:32 33
34 Радлов Даниил RUS Adidad group 692 1988 3:12:33 34
35 Онгарбаев Бактияр KAZ Adidas Group 662 1991 3:12:56 35
36 Паштов Аслан RUS 635 1990 3:13:21 36
37 Шогенов Мухамед RUS Adidad group 682 1992 3:15:15 37
38 Вагабов Джималутдин RUS Adidad group 953 1990 3:21:02 38
39 Гадакчианц Арсен RUS Adidad group 620 1992 3:23:12 39
40 Александров Артем RUS Adidad group 680 1986 3:24:58 40
41 Хидешели Георгий RUS Runclub mitino 714 1992 3:26:28 41
42 Носов Александр RUS Adidad group 705 1987 3:27:32 42
43 Тамбовцев Сергей RUS ЦиклON 708 1976 3:29:28 43
44 Кушнарев Роман RUS Adidad group 640 1990 3:29:37 44
45 Арсентьев Евгений RUS 613 1983 3:29:47 45
46 Галиев Наиль RUS 633 1986 3:31:09 46
47 Филатов Дмитрий RUS Ромашково 709 1976 3:36:00 47
48 Мануков Татевос RUS Adidad group 647 1994 3:38:49 48
49 Цыганенко Денис RUS 614 1977 3:40:18 49
50 Джиоев Сослан RUS 629 1991 3:40:32 50
51 Дмитриев Владислав RUS Adidad group 621 1993 3:41:40 51
52 Айбазов Рашид RUS 924 1986 3:42:06 52
53 Карданов Азамат RUS 642 1988 3:43:59 53
54 Гелиев Хамзат RUS Adidad group 665 1992 3:45:02 54
55 Атаков Вагит RUS Adidad group 663 1993 3:45:03 55
56 Нотфуллин Ильдар RUS Adidad group 639 1981 3:45:22 56
57 Гаврилин Владислав RUS Adidad group 626 1997 3:46:28 57
58 Джаватов Рагиб RUS Adidad group 703 1995 3:47:11 58
59 Береза Федор RUS 689 1975 3:50:22 59
60 Зеленцов Виктор RUS 691 1981 3:51:11 60
61 Атажукин Азрет RUS Adidad group 619 1988 3:52:09 61
62 Тимошкин Виталий RUS Adidad group 666 1986 4:01:27 62
63 Кочарян Тигран RUS Adidad group 617 1990 4:01:30 63
64 Аминов Денис RUS 656 1981 4:08:33 64
65 Иванов Алексей RUS 606 1985 4:08:47 65
66 Афонин Андрей RUS 944 1988 4:08:49 66
67 Сахаров Андрей RUS 657 1985 4:09:00 67
68 Шихалиев Абсамат RUS 648 1995 4:09:01 68
69 Кузьмин Андрей SWE Sweden 950 2006 4:09:03 69
70 Гагиев Артур RUS 624 1994 4:23:52 70
71 Тебиев Хетаг RUS Adidad group 623 1991 4:23:54 71
72 Фефелов Владислав RUS Adidad group 645 1994 4:23:56 72
73 Осташкин Андрей RUS Adidad group 622 1991 4:29:11 73
74 Таов Анзор RUS Нальчик 926 1985 4:34:00 74
75 Курбанов Магомед RUS Adidad group 670 1995 4:36:22 75
76 Багирян Артём RUS 652 1995 4:39:47 76
77 Григориадис Георгий RUS 706 1987 4:45:20 77
78 Мудрецкий Евгений RUS 651 1985 4:47:48 78
79 Кузнецов Роман RUS 650 1992 4:47:57 79
80 Володин Андрей RUS 669 1990 4:49:56 80
81 Бугаев Максим RUS Adidad group 695 1994 4:52:13 81
82 Пирогов Дмитрий RUS БИМ 713 1963 4:58:59 82
83 Воронков Станислав RUS Adidad group 661 1990 5:03:59 83
84 Аракелян Эрнест RUS Физрук 604 1983 5:06:43 84
85 Дидиев Хасан RUS Adidad group 664 1987 5:12:51 85
86 Адзиев Руслан RUS 653 1997 5:16:29 86
87 Зюликов Антон RUS Adidad group 627 1988 5:21:20 87
88 Пономарев Роман RUS 704 1982 5:27:18 88
89 Красковский Григорий RUS 675 1958 5:30:51 89
90 Богомаз Дмитрий RUS Adidad group 696 1993 5:33:36 90
91 Ольмезов Радмир RUS Adidad group 686 1994 5:38:27 91
92 Круглов Максим RUS 630 1989 5:42:25 92
93 Ткачев Тимофей RUS Adidad group 681 1988 6:38:11 93
94 Надгериев Георгий RUS 631 1989 6:44:27 94

Elbrus Trail, Женщины

34 км, набор высоты 2100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Митяева Екатерина RUS Adidad group 511 1989 4:44:49 1
2 Михайлова Жанна RUS Не время улыбать 518 1966 6:46:49 2
3 Кокорева Татьяна RUS 540 1977 6:52:01 3
4 Дюсова Елена RUS 544 1984 6:56:33 4
5 Титова Екатерина RUS КСО “Черное море 529 1968 7:00:08 5
6 Сеньовская Наталья RUS 520 1988 7:11:44 6
7 Жукова Дарья RUS Сокол 513 1992 7:19:04 7
8 Бобкова Ольга RUS 523 1974 7:27:56 8
9 Судакова Алина RUS 521 1985 7:29:21 9
10 Глобус Анна RUS Не время улыбать 532 1978 7:32:32 10
11 Сальникова Дарья RUS 546 1991 7:39:08 11
12 Воробьева Светлана RUS СДЮСШОР Квант 538 1988 7:45:41 12
13 Никишкина Юлия RUS 925 1986 7:46:11 13
14 Келлер Виктория RUS 542 1988 7:47:03 14
15 Панкратова Анна RUS Бегай с умом 519 1988 7:47:31 15
16 Щавелева Наталия RUS Adidad group 534 1991 7:54:36 16
17 Куць Софья RUS 512 1978 8:00:28 17
18 Шапошникова Юлия RUS Adidad group 533 1990 8:11:01 18
19 Бродовая Екатерина RUS 543 1991 8:20:42 19
20 Кузнецова Таисия RUS 550 1995 8:28:28 20
21 Кузнецова Ирина RUS 549 1967 8:33:46 21
22 Гримберг Алиса RUS АК “Политехник” 530 1991 8:38:00 22
23 Алексеенко Ангелина RUS Adidad group 545 1995 8:41:03 23
24 Лялина Инна RUS 541 1982 8:52:30 24
25 Малышева Валерия RUS 524 1991 8:55:52 25
26 Грязина Елена RUS 539 1983 9:39:27 26
27 Антипова Анна GER Лунный Скороход 527 1991 9:49:08 27
28 Умникова Мария RUS 531 1985 9:50:14 28
29 Хромова Екатерина RUS Nike Running Clu 536 1976 9:52:33 29
30 Миляева Анна RUS RunPlus 526 1990 10:00:57 30
31 Эрбет Наталья RUS 547 1984 10:17:42 31
32 Никерова Катерина RUS ALPINDUSTRIA 903 1985 10:33:25 32
33 Нагиева Тамилла RUS 516 1974 10:37:01 33
34 Малышева Виктория RUS 515 1991 10:55:11 34
35 Байкалова Анастасия RUS 535 1990 10:55:12 35
36 Кудрина Майя RUS Меркурий 517 1961 11:37:56 36
37 Молостова Ирина RUS 522 1986 11:41:51 37
38 Канаева Карина RUS 935 1990 сошёл  

Elbrus Trail, Мужчины

34 км, набор высоты 2100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Митяев Дмитрий RUS Adidad group 401 1991 3:27:46 1
2 Суздалев Антон RUS 915 1989 3:44:32 2
3 Брегеда Дмитрий RUS ProCat-triathlon 424 1987 3:55:18 3
4 Головицын Никита RUS GEPARD 439 1979 4:27:10 4
5 Агафонов Денис RUS GoSport 952 1988 4:31:09 5
6 Михайлов Валентин RUS 460 1978 4:39:48 6
7 Терехин Владимир RUS Лига 494 1986 4:41:17 7
8 Назарычев Велимир RUS Adidad group 465 1992 4:49:39 8
9 Лапиков Денис RUS trailrunningscho 459 1984 4:56:51 9
10 Максимовский Владимир RUS Красногорск 930 1976 4:59:26 10
11 Гаврилов Евгений RUS RunLab 486 1977 5:00:19 11
12 Шмагайло Вадим RUS КЛБ “ТЕМП” 461 1983 5:01:21 12
13 Шабалин Илья RUS 942 1987 5:17:34 13
14 Бурка Вячеслав RUS 452 1964 5:20:49 14
15 Люлюкин Иван RUS Альпклуб МГУ 457 1983 5:21:17 15
16 Корниенко Константин RUS 471 1985 5:23:48 16
17 Черепанов Артем RUS 425 1992 5:24:51 17
18 Замараев Дмитрий RUS 419 1988 5:26:16 18
19 Глебов Алексей RUS 437 1991 5:32:05 19
20 Глебов Иван RUS 438 1966 5:32:45 20
21 Мурадян Андрей RUS 489 1982 5:34:31 21
22 Демидов Максим RUS 428 1988 5:40:28 22
23 Андреев Владимир RUS Губкинский 919 1982 5:40:46 23
24 Ратынский Дмитрий RUS C-Посад 410 1975 5:41:07 24
25 Крысенко Николай RUS 413 1986 5:42:51 25
26 Лукин Геннадий RUS 448 1981 5:44:11 26
27 Авзалетдинов Валерий RUS ТГК-1 490 1980 5:46:50 27
28 Савченко Вячеслав RUS 937 1965 5:47:12 28
29 Козловцев Александр RUS FineTeam 922 1987 5:48:17 29
30 Ильин Василий RUS FineTeam 921 1987 5:48:17 30
31 Абдулмуслимов Рамзес RUS Adidad group 917 1976 5:49:41 31
32 Погосский Дмитрий RUS STAVRUN 434 1982 5:50:57 32
33 Шатырко Олег RUS 454 1972 5:51:28 33
34 Спиридонов Михаил RUS 463 1974 5:53:53 34
35 Коровин Александр RUS Sberbank triathl 435 1989 5:54:01 35
36 Владимиров Максим RUS 472 1978 6:04:46 36
37 Шулев Вячеслав RUS ФОК “Звездочка” 484 1992 6:07:29 37
38 Патрохин Сергей RUS Adidad group 456 1975 6:13:44 38
39 Баранов Сергей RUS Не время улыбать 429 1972 6:18:53 39
40 Тукбаев Александр RUS Губкинский 920 1973 6:20:07 40
41 Шишлов Роман RUS 445 1978 6:23:18 41
42 Гурьев Алексей RUS 447 1977 6:25:59 42
43 Глухов Вячеслав RUS Elton Volgabus U 487 1969 6:26:26 43
44 Самсонов Максим RUS 441 1982 6:38:10 44
45 Ямудер Владимир RUS 485 1987 6:39:37 45
46 Данилов Алексей RUS турклуб НИИЖТа 479 1989 6:41:06 46
47 Ванин Геннадий RUS 440 1986 6:41:27 47
48 Руссков Михаил RUS Не время улыбать 431 1948 6:46:49 48
49 Крутиков Валентин RUS Максимум 481 1979 6:46:54 49
50 Сыстеров Егор RUS 482 1988 6:49:31 50
51 Горбачёв Алексей RUS Лыткарино 467 1974 6:56:23 51
52 Sole Geoff SAR Adidas group 464 1982 6:57:55 52
53 Осотов Алексей RUS 430 1985 6:57:55 53
54 Тютерев Илья RUS ПОПО работников 412 1980 6:58:50 54
55 Черкасов Сергей RUS НИИ общественног 417 1969 7:04:45 55
56 Капустин Павел RUS 416 1968 7:08:40 56
57 Руссков Иван RUS Не время улыбать 934 1987 7:16:40 57
58 Каламаев Максим RUS Череповец 902 1978 7:24:04 58
59 Мустяца Игорь UKR Adidas Group 469 1994 7:30:30 59
60 Смирнов Игорь RUS 468 1988 7:34:23 60
61 Плахин Денис RUS 421 1973 7:38:14 61
62 Задощенко Станислав RUS 418 1991 7:38:53 62
63 Лобанов Алексей RUS 443 1985 7:44:00 63
64 Черкасов Вячеслав RUS 415 1992 7:45:32 64
65 Тулупов Павел RUS 427 1982 7:47:04 65
66 Чураев Илья RUS 488 1990 7:48:11 66
67 Козлов Денис RUS 414 1976 7:50:19 67
68 Шишорин Александр RUS 451 1991 7:54:35 68
69 Курганов Антон RUS 458 1985 8:04:17 69
70 Мелихов Юрий RUS 411 1969 8:11:14 70
71 Жебрак Александр RUS 444 1992 8:11:48 71
72 Братусь Игорь UKR Adidas Group 923 1988 8:13:10 72
73 Кузнецов Андрей RUS 491 1964 8:28:28 73
74 Машталяр Олег RUS Angry Boys 420 1971 8:33:05 74
75 Кузнецов Семён RUS 492 1988 8:34:45 75
76 Анисов Василий RUS МК “БиМ” 462 1959 8:46:14 76
77 Станислав Никитин RUS 455 1988 8:58:49 77
78 Милых Станислав RUS 453 1982 9:01:39 78
79 Чубов Александр RUS Adidad group 477 1986 9:13:31 79
80 Ершов Игорь RUS 426 1988 9:25:18 80
81 Ануфриев Сергей RUS 474 1974 9:32:25 81
82 Красин Сергей RUS Krasnodar 473 1961 9:48:56 82
83 Монахов Дмитрий RUS 336 1982 9:50:14 83
84 Поселенов Павел RUS RunPlus 442 1967 10:00:58 84
85 Митько Сергей RUS 493 1987 10:03:07 85
86 Даниил Печурко RUS 478 1981 10:22:25 86
87 Дорохов Илья RUS Adidad group 949 1994 10:53:52 87
88 Ермоленко Андрей RUS Adidad group 475 1987 10:54:12 88
89 Винник Сергей RUS 476 1985 10:54:12 88
90 Безуглый Евгений RUS Adidad group 480 1988 10:54:12 90
91 Kocieniewski Rafael GER 450 1977 11:05:18 91
92 Валиев Сармат RUS Сармат 929 1992 11:40:00 92
93 Молостов Антон RUS 423 1974 11:41:51 93
94 Oedegaard John-Iver NOR 432 1989 12:02:49 94

Elbrus Mountain Marathon, Женщины

46 км, набор высоты 3150 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Лебедева Елена RUS Сокол 384 1987 7:15:34 1
2 Моисеева Екатерина RUS Gepard MarathonC 377 1981 8:19:07 2
3 Хрящева Анна RUS Run School Samar 385 1984 8:35:02 3
4 Конторина Александра RUS MountainTerritor 907 1980 9:00:07 4
5 Сувакина Галина RUS Velo 36 378 1987 9:11:51 5
6 Бейзель Софья RUS Лыжный клуб НГУ 383 1983 9:42:12 6
7 Назарова Мария RUS 955 1982 9:50:35 7
8 Заводова Анна RUS Сильвия 376 1975 10:08:11 8
9 Сабайте Лина RUS 379 1994 10:54:25 9
10 Туленкова Татьяна RUS 380 1990 11:38:13 10
11 Попова Лидия RUS 373 1983 12:55:30 11
12 Шадрина Вера RUS КЛБ “Сокол” 372 1963 14:54:11 12
13 Неволина Дарья RUS 374 1990 15:06:13 13
14 Неволина Анна RUS 375 1997 15:06:19 14
15 Шимохина Наталия RUS Super Kvoxi 382 1981 15:49:05 15

Elbrus Mountain Marathon, Мужчины

46 км, набор высоты 3150 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Русин Кирилл RUS SIBERIA 354 1982 6:42:56 1
2 Аполонский Алексей RUS 318 1987 7:34:23 2
3 Антипов Валерий RUS Лунный Скороход 341 1965 8:01:34 3
4 Сувакин Владимир RUS Velo 36 338 1976 8:13:34 4
5 Семенов Артем RUS Гепард 317 1990 8:19:07 5
6 Сергей Сущенко RUS В гостях у Тапио 355 1978 8:27:55 6
7 Осипов Андрей RUS 329 1990 8:28:59 7
8 Сусакин Никита RUS Adidad group 309 1990 8:38:27 8
9 Купрюхин Денис RUS 351 1992 8:55:19 9
10 Фомин Антон RUS Сокол 319 1978 8:59:03 10
11 Гурьянов Владимир RUS 310 1965 9:08:27 11
12 Ахлестин Алексей RUS Sport Project 359 1966 9:10:10 12
13 Имшеницкий Олег RUS 339 1992 9:12:35 13
14 Писарев Евгений RUS Краснодар 927 1986 9:19:59 14
15 Барышев Иван RUS 325 1986 9:20:23 15
16 Илгач Георгий RUS StruGGle! 360 1987 9:34:57 16
17 Киселёв Игорь RUS Череповец 901 1971 9:43:19 17
18 Забабуркин Павел RUS 340 1984 10:08:12 18
19 Дюжаков Алексей RUS Не время улыбать 350 1973 10:11:09 19
20 Косов Вадим RUS 312 1990 10:16:22 20
21 Десятерик Илья RUS Парсек 332 1974 10:24:21 21
22 Маркин Анатолий RUS 347 1968 10:26:07 22
23 Онищенко Антон RUS 356 1991 10:30:50 23
24 Литвинов Вадим RUS Litvinovfamilyte 313 1984 10:30:50 24
25 Хрящев Антон RUS Run School Samar 307 1984 10:34:54 25
26 Шорохов Дмитрий RUS 326 1978 10:52:50 26
27 Шевченко Денис RUS Сокол 314 1986 11:01:04 27
28 Малых Геннадий RUS КЛБ “Сокол” 311 1954 11:11:12 28
29 Парфентьев Евгений RUS 327 1987 11:11:18 29
30 Ахмадиев Ильмир RUS 330 1984 11:14:48 30
31 Логунов Андрей RUS 343 1977 11:14:49 31
32 Хозяинов Василий RUS Лыжный клуб “В 331 1962 11:26:23 32
33 Смыслов Денис RUS Спартак 349 1967 11:26:49 33
34 Бобков Алексей RUS Trilife 333 1974 11:32:06 34
35 Рузов Дмитрий RUS Клуб любителей 334 1969 11:38:13 35
36 Быкадоров Михаил RUS СОБ “Лесная” 345 1955 11:43:08 36
37 Губайдуллин Борис RUS 938 1981 11:43:14 37
38 Задворный Александр RUS Сокол 316 1960 11:47:13 38
39 Хачатуров Андрей RUS 933 1962 12:29:18 39
40 Каразбаев Ильшат RUS slacklabs 358 1987 12:33:46 40
41 Тимченко Константин UKR Adidas Group 352 1993 12:48:51 41
42 Дьяков Владимир RUS 337 1980 12:50:21 42
43 Ершов Кирилл RUS 324 1979 12:55:51 43
44 Новичков Сергей RUS Сокол 315 1973 14:27:35 44
45 Осипов Рома RUS Сокол 308 1979 14:54:11 45
46 Неволин Алексей RUS 342 1989 15:06:15 46
47 Неволин Владимир RUS 323 1964 15:06:15 47
48 Политов Дмитрий RUS 348 1984 15:10:30 48
49 Небольсин Влад RUS Super Kvoxi 913 1974 15:49:05 49

Elbrus Mountain Ultra, Женщины

59 км, набор высоты 4010 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Сафронова Ирина RUS АльпИндустрия 254 1980 10:49:09 1
2 Уфимцева Татьяна RUS 246 1974 11:13:08 2
3 Митрофанова Елена RUS 245 1977 11:52:29 3
4 Ахмедова Оксана RUS Гепард 241 1988 13:41:40 4
5 Громова Мария RUS КЛ МГУ 932 1992 14:12:54 5
6 Сидоренко Евгения RUS 244 1984 14:28:35 6
7 Maroufenko Inna ISR 251 1965 16:37:08 7
8 Рощупкина Елена RUS Черноголовский б 247 1982 19:03:30 8
9 Доронина Анна RUS No Tag Runners 249 1988 19:10:34 9
10 Вишнякова Ольга RUS 918 1978 19:28:39 10
11 Грибенко Елена RUS 242 1989 19:28:39 11
12 Зубалий Анастасия RUS Горизонт / За Гр 248 1969 21:37:49 12
13 Решетова Наталья RUS 243 1968 сошёл  
14 Le Denise CHN Kowloon 252 1978 сошёл  

Elbrus Mountain Ultra, Мужчины

59 км, набор высоты 4010 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Заводский Алексей RUS The North Face R 193 1984 8:50:54 1
2 Толстенко Алексей RUS 165 1984 8:58:46 2
3 Пляцидевский Андрей RUS GIZON 149 1985 10:10:51 3
4 Маничкин Владислав RUS 180 1988 10:14:28 4
5 Стешенко Иван RUS Сокол 172 1965 10:25:59 5
6 Платонов Димитрий RUS TrailRunningScho 188 1981 10:32:03 6
7 Куць Александр RUS 146 1976 10:57:14 7
8 Лоргов Иван RUS Урал 168 1957 11:05:23 8
9 Куркин Юрий RUS 250 1989 11:22:04 9
10 Пермяков Андрей RUS 151 1990 11:56:08 10
11 Шорохов Алексей RUS Бешеные Вомбаты 156 1986 11:56:16 11
12 Свешников Федор RUS ЛК Измайлово 178 1982 12:11:08 12
13 Сапронов Денис RUS World class 167 1977 12:22:02 13
14 Бахарев Сергей RUS Multi-team 142 1989 12:30:22 14
15 Агафонов Николай RUS Run School Samar 157 1969 12:32:28 15
16 Петров Дмитрий RUS СпортМир 147 1988 12:34:26 16
17 Терехов Антон RUS 176 1975 12:52:35 17
18 Соколов Борис RUS 943 1968 12:56:07 18
19 Вощинский Иван RUS Альпклуб ЛЭТИ 191 1985 13:00:04 19
20 Афлитонов Александр RUS 141 1977 13:12:47 20
21 Жданов Иван RUS КЛБ Парсек 145 1958 13:21:32 21
22 Gordeev Arthur LAT Marathon Club of 155 1990 13:39:51 22
23 Митинский Алексей RUS 947 1982 13:39:52 23
24 Matthias Michael GER 3athlon Bern 183 1967 13:41:20 24
25 Проничкин Евгений RUS GEPARD 169 1980 13:41:40 25
26 Лубочников Денис RUS 161 1979 13:43:37 26
27 Струин Василий RUS 181 1987 13:43:38 27
28 Добрынин Андрей RUS Angry Boys 143 1975 13:53:42 28
29 Иордан Дмитрий RUS 162 1986 14:19:23 29
30 Барков Александр RUS 163 1984 14:42:52 30
31 Vaverka Dominik CZE prijedunakole 159 1993 15:02:23 31
32 Суховей Андрей RUS 173 1986 15:22:26 32
33 Чибисов Виталий RUS БИМ 152 1966 15:27:09 33
34 Андрусов Павел RUS 154 1971 15:47:39 34
35 Громов Алексей RUS Adidad group 914 1993 16:14:37 35
36 Ерхов Дмитрий RUS МГУ 177 1984 16:14:37 36
37 Кузнецов Антон RUS MSU SKI 185 1986 16:14:37 37
38 Порсев Алексей RUS КЛБ Марафон 158 1957 16:24:34 38
39 Николаев Сергей RUS Gepard 184 1966 16:37:07 39
40 Bernardez Javier SPA 150 1977 18:23:25 40
41 Asseline Frederic FRA 182 1969 19:03:30 41
42 Шмелев Геннадий RUS Меркурий 153 1957 19:12:52 42
43 Богомягков Иван RUS 175 1986 19:28:39 43
44 Федосеев Алексей RUS Меркурий 144 1952 19:56:57 44
45 Feist Mario GER 160 1973 сошёл  
46 Кулагин Андрей RUS IRC 187 1955 сошёл  
47 Чебунин Роман RUS Adidad group 186 1982 сошёл  

Elbrus Mountain Race

112 км, набор высоты 5050 м

Место Команда Фамилия, имя Номер ГР Пол Результат Отстав.
1 RUS Fast’n’light Френклах Яков
Иванов Константин
131
231
1987
1985
М
М
18:27:27  
2 RUS Трое в каноэ Виноградов Алексей
Камалюков Ренат
132
232
199
1990
М
М
19:14:49 0:47:22
3 RUS ЦВО-Salomon Давыдов Максим
Гауков Дмитрий
134
234
1976
1989
М
М
19:43:43 1:16:16
4 RUS ещё те! Белуга Георгий
Пивень Андрей
129
229
1988
1992
М
М
19:55:34 1:28:07
5 RUS Урал-100 Федотов Юрий
Николаев Николай
124
224
1960
1990
М
М
20:34:28 2:07:01
6 RUS 102run Нурыев Шамиль
Юдин Сергей
123
223
1985 М
М
22:55:52 4:28:25
7 SLO Cici&Mucki Андреева Жанна
Vladimirov Petra
118
218
1975
1974
Ж
Ж
22:57:29 4:30:02
8 RUS Пираты Петухов Олег
Сабиров Григорий
126
226
1985
1984
М
М
23:07:39 4:40:12
9 RUS Атлантида Хамурзов Владимир
Хамурзова Мария
112 1979
1988
М
Ж
23:34:18 5:06:51
10 RUS Олени Воздвиженский Павел
Воздвиженский Евгений
115
215
1958
1993
М
М
25:25:02 6:57:35
11 RUS ЧТЗ Челябинск Астаев Алексей
Бычков Владимир
127
227
1974
1973
М
М
25:56:58 7:29:31
12 RUS КЛБ Регион 26 Ермолов Иван
Колодяжный Анатолий
113 1984
1984
М
М
26:18:29 7:51:02
13 RUS АльпиндустрияТрейл Сергеев Василий
Сорокин Павел
138
238
1988
1988
М
М
26:38:07 8:10:40
14 RUS Гравицап Сергеев Артур
Дубровин Геннадий
110
210
1969
1981
М
М
26:40:35 8:13:08
15 RUS Пираты Петухова Дарья
Левандовский Олег
137
237
1987
1971
Ж
М
29:52:37 11:25:10
16 RUS Galaxy Малаховская Анастасия
Воронков Максим
117
217
1983
1982
Ж
М
30:05:24 11:37:57
=17 RUS Perpetuum Mobile Постнов Дмитрий
Малова Светлана
111
211
1961
1969
М
Ж
30:14:33 11:47:06
=17 RUS MountainGuide Чернов Павел
Лехтин Андрей
135
235
1986
1977
М
М
30:14:33 11:47:06
19 RUS Benordic team Грачев Дмитрий
Коренева Дарья
116
216
1990
1992
М
Ж
31:00:28 12:33:01
20 RUS ALKO STOP Курмакаев Дамир
Филин Виталий
130
230
1988
1985
М
М
32:50:05 14:22:38
21 RUS Суровые любители Белоусов Владимир
Франкевич Анна
Сопин Михаил
Овчаренко Ирина
122
222
322
422
1977
1988
1982
1979
М
Ж
М
Ж
35:15:19 16:47:52
22 RUS Ёжики Петрова Валентина
Гуденко Евгений
119
219
1985
1976
Ж
М
37:05:47 18:38:20
23 RUS Хемотаксис-Veloforma.net Попов Роман
Судас Ольга
125
225
1985
1989
М
Ж
38:06:13 19:38:46
24 RUS Rodina Маурах Иван
Родин Артем
133
233
1960
1983
М
М
41:49:37 23:22:10
25 RUS Спорт-Марафон Беркут Егор
Плешакова Дарья
136
236
1985
1990
М
Ж
41:42:35 23:15:08
26 RUS Дикие люди Савицкий Юрий
Емельянова Юлия
128
328
1981
1988
М
Ж
60:13:45 41:46:18
RUS Кураган+ Сафонов Александр
Пинчук Максим
Сафонова Ирина
120
220
1965
1987
1962
М
М
Ж
31:12:15

сошла
12:44:48