Результаты 2018

Runlab ELBRUS 8

7,7 км, набор высоты 480 м

Место Фамилия Имя Страна, Коллектив Номер ГР Результат
1 БЕЛОУСОВ Егор RUS  6047 1988 0:43:16
2 ХОМЕНКО Сергей RUS #homenkoteam 8027 1983 0:45:23
3 ПОЛЫГАЛОВ Сергей RUS TIROL CLUB 8064 1986 0:48:04
4 ИВАКИН Александр RUS Mountain Race Team 6141 1989 0:49:17
5 КЛИМОВ Михаил RUS Динамо 8065 1981 0:51:04
6 ЗАХАРКИН Сергей RUS OCR Банда 8033 1976 0:51:49
7 ПРОКОПЕНКО Вадим RUS #homenkoteam 6163 1985 0:52:12
8 МИНГАЗОВА Айгуль RUS  3015 1985 0:52:23
9 ЕФИМОВ Виталий RUS  8011 1979 0:56:18
10 МАЛЬЦЕВА Анна RUS #homenkoteam 7087 1982 1:00:13
11 КОПЫЛОВА Оксана RUS  7049 1989 1:00:26
12 МИХИНА Анастасия RUS  7091 1992 1:00:30
13 НИКОЛАЕВ Василий RUS Красногвардеец 8063 1986 1:00:57
14 КОЗИНА Олеся RUS  8021 1990 1:01:09
15 ДРОЗД Данил RUS #homenkoteam 8013 1995 1:01:12
16 ТЕРЕХОВ Владимир RUS  8026 1971 1:01:50
17 АКИМОВ Евгений RUS ОЛИМПИК ФИТНЕС24 8051 1978 1:02:08
18 РУСИН Александр RUS  8012 1990 1:02:10
19 ТРУШКОВ Александр RUS КСО "Черное море" 8061 2007 1:02:31
20 ШАГИЕВА Алсу RUS  5095 1990 1:02:34
21 КАРПОВА Екатерина RUS  7026 2000 1:02:39
22 ЦВЕТКОВА Елена RUS  7032 1992 1:03:02
23 МАЧУЛЬСКАЯ Ирина RUS  7051 1990 1:03:58
24 ОТКИДЫЧЕВ Павел RUS МАК "Фрилайн" 8017 1982 1:07:03
25 СИДЕЛЬНИКОВ Георгий RUS World Class Воробьёвы Горы 8068 1972 1:07:05
26 ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА Дина RUS #homenkoteam 7068 1989 1:07:09
27 ВАРВАРЕНКО Руслан RUS OCR_academy 8056 1980 1:07:15
28 ПОЛЯКОВА Екатерина RUS  1022 1989 1:07:17
29 ЮСАН Сергей RUS  8029 1978 1:07:25
30 ПЕШКОВА Мария RUS  7020 1989 1:07:49
31 КОСОВ Данил RUS  8053 1989 1:08:41
32 ПИНЧУК Александр RUS Adidas RUNCLUB MOSCOW 8034 1991 1:08:45
33 ШАПОВАЛОВ Никита RUS TRC PITUMOS 8014 1988 1:09:41
34 БАЙБИКОВ Адель RUS AdidasRunners 8057 1987 1:10:15
35 ТЮТИН Леонид RUS  8022 1987 1:10:36
36 ПРЯНИЧНИКОВ Валерий RUS  8049 1979 1:10:46
37 ЧИСТЯКОВА Анна RUS DanoneRunningClub 7042 1975 1:11:19
38 KUZMIN Andrei SWE Sundsvalls OK 8069 2006 1:11:31
39 ИЛЬКЕВИЧ Евгения RUS  8042 1990 1:11:32
40 УСОВ Артем RUS  8031 1997 1:11:36
41 ЕРЕМИН Сергей RUS Марафонец 8072 1969 1:11:41
42 СЛУЧЕВСКИЙ Евгений RUS  8015 1987 1:12:19
43 ЧИСТЯКОВ Иван RUS DanoneRunningClub 8036 2006 1:12:20
44 МОРОЗОВА Полина RUS  7016 1992 1:12:21
45 БУШУЕВ Никита RUS OCR Academy 8038 1981 1:12:34
46 КРАСУЛИНА Надежда RUS Динамо 7075 1987 1:13:15
47 МИРОШКИН Михаил RUS  8048 1987 1:13:24
48 БУЛАТОВА Наталья RUS  7033 1984 1:13:46
49 ПОРСЕВ Игорь RUS  8030 1973 1:13:47
50 ЦЫГАНЕНКО Денис RUS Адидас Авиапарк 8039 1977 1:14:43
51 БРЮХАНОВ Валентин RUS Rifles 6102 1982 1:15:23
52 ИВАНЧЕНКО Станислав RUS  8046 1991 1:16:47
53 ЗАРЩИКОВА Ирина RUS  7062 1987 1:16:59
54 ЛОБЫКИН Максим RUS VrnRun 8032 1997 1:17:37
55 ЛИСИН Алексей SUI  8074 1976 1:18:55
56 РУДАКОВА Дарья RUS  7063 1999 1:19:49
57 ПЕТРОВА Светлана RUS  7061 1984 1:20:01
58 ВОЛЧАНСКАЯ Юлия RUS #homenkoteam 7039 1985 1:20:32
59 РЕШЕТНЯК Вячеслав RUS Кардиоклуб ЖЫР 8055 1987 1:20:36
60 КОЛЧЕВА Дарья RUS TRC PITUMOS 7022 1990 1:21:00
61 ПОЖАРСКАЯ Елена RUS TRC PITUMOS 7014 1989 1:21:05
62 КОЧЕГАРОВА Юлия RUS  7018 1988 1:21:58
63 БОГДАНОВА Юлия RUS  5041 1980 1:22:34
64 ИВАНЦОВ Владимир RUS  8076 1985 1:22:50
65 ЛОПАТИНА Марина RUS Ocr banda 7047 1993 1:23:41
66 ШЕМЕТЬКО Мария RUS World Class 7021 1993 1:23:47
67 ТЮХМЕНЕВ Николай RUS Мосрентген 8066 2006 1:24:01
68 АНТЮШИН Игорь RUS  8018 1995 1:24:06
69 ТЮХМЕНЕВ Петр RUS Мосрентген 8067 2008 1:24:18
70 ДЬЯКОВ Владимир RUS  8023 1980 1:24:32
71 KHARITONOVA Alexandra KAZ  7073 1984 1:24:34
72 ФЕДОРОВА Юлия RUS  7041 1982 1:24:41
73 ВОРОНЬКО Евгений RUS  8037 1983 1:24:51
74 СЕРГЕЕВ Дмитрий RUS  8020 1966 1:25:08
75 КОВАЛЬЧУК Ирина RUS  7069 1983 1:25:21
76 КУДРЕВАНОВ Кирилл RUS  8073 1989 1:25:57
77 РАДЕЦКАЯ Ульяна RUS  7023 1990 1:26:11
78 СЕМЕНОВА Дарья RUS proRunning 7084 1994 1:26:34
79 СЕНЯГИНА Анастасия RUS  7082 2002 1:26:40
80 ТЕРЕХИН Игорь RUS ЛК Измайлово – GoSport 8059 1968 1:26:52
81 РУДАКОВА Мария RUS  7052 2004 1:27:04
82 ОЙТОВ Хизир RUS Лунный скороход 8045 1952 1:27:44
83 СИМАНОВСКАЯ Валерия RUS  7038 1997 1:27:55
84 МОРГАЧЕВА Надежда RUS  7081 1976 1:28:05
85 МАЛЕНЧУК Юлия RUS  7046 1987 1:28:21
86 ДИК Алексей RUS  8047 2006 1:29:32
87 СМОЛЬЯНИНОВ Николай RUS  8025 2005 1:30:40
88 КОМАРОВ Александр RUS  8071 1977 1:31:49
89 АНДРОНИКОВА Юлия RUS  7067 1987 1:31:54
90 СМИРНОВ Константин RUS  8054 1974 1:32:05
91 СИДОРОВ Михаил RUS  8062 2005 1:32:12
92 ТРУШИНА Юлия RUS ProCAT 7019 1977 1:34:36
93 ФАСТОВА Юлия RUS КЛЭБ 7077 1982 1:35:41
94 ШАПРАН Виктория RUS Runlab/Амазонки 7089 1994 1:36:10
95 ЖОЛОБОВА Елена RUS Run Lab 7079 1986 1:37:15
96 ШИМАНСКАЯ Света RUS лично 7083 1976 1:37:27
97 КОТЯГИНА Галина RUS  7012 1994 1:38:37
98 МАЙОРОВА Ольга RUS  7078 1982 1:38:57
99 МАГИЧ Светлана RUS  7060 1980 1:39:12
100 ПИРОГОВА Анна RUS #alcorunners 7058 1990 1:40:31
101 ЧАПЛЫГИН Олег RUS  8044 1983 1:40:41
102 САМОЙЛЕНКО Александр RUS  8075 1987 1:41:17
103 ТЮКИНА Юлия RUS  7050 1985 1:42:17
104 ЯШКЕВИЧ Татьяна RUS  7057 1992 1:42:43
105 РУЧЬЕВА Анастасия RUS  7066 1992 1:43:35
106 СМИРНОВА Ольга RUS  7053 1981 1:44:15
107 ЖДАНОВА Елена RUS Addidas Run 7070 1991 1:44:50
108 СОРОКОУМОВА Наталия RUS ProCAT 7055 1984 1:45:53
109 ШВАРЕВА Елена RUS  7048 1988 1:46:08
110 КАЛИНИНА Татьяна RUS  7028 1982 1:47:02
111 АБУШАЕВА Лариса RUS  7064 1977 1:49:26
112 ЮСАН Татьяна RUS  7031 1977 1:49:27
113 ГЛОНТИ Кристина RUS  7034 1987 1:50:02
114 ЯКОВЛЕВА Татьяна RUS лично 7035 1965 1:50:37
115 ГОРЯЧЕВА Оксана RUS  7044 1982 1:50:52
116 ЩУЧКИН Кирилл RUS  8080 2007 1:52:09
117 БОНДАРЕНКО Станислав RUS СОМ 8035 1981 1:55:24
118 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Елена RUS  7043 1992 1:57:16
119 ЯКОВЛЕВА Анастасия RUS  7085 1989 1:58:37
120 БЕЛИМГОТОВ Булат RUS  8058 1985 1:59:35
121 КРОТЕНКО Лилия RUS  7056 1970 2:00:00
122 НАГОРНОВ Александр RUS  8050 1985 2:03:29
123 МУНТЯН Ирина RUS Runningirls 7024 1985 2:04:40
124 ЖИХАР Анастасия RUS Адидас run/Кузьминки 7090 1987 2:05:06
125 СМОЛЬЯНИНОВА Александра RUS  7027 2004 2:06:01
126 АТАМАНЕНКО Татьяна RUS Adidasrunners Rostov 7065 1986 2:07:45
127 СМОЛЬЯНИНОВА Анастасия RUS  7029 1979 2:09:18
128 БОНДАРЕНКО Светлана RUS СОМ 7036 1984 2:12:00
129 КОЗЛОВА Антонина RUS  7017 1979 2:14:43
130 КОЗЛОВ Владимир RUS  8028 1975 2:15:06
131 КУУЗИК Светлана RUS  7010 1972 2:16:45
132 ШПИЛЕВСКАЯ Анна RUS  7072 1983 2:25:11
133 ШОРОВ Михаил RUS  8078 1900 2:28:31
134 ЧУБОВА Елена RUS  7025 1966 2:38:24
135 ЦИПИЛЕВА Наталья RUS #homenkoteam 7076 1978 2:38:32
136 ДАВЫДОВ Иван RUS  8111 2005 2:42:23
137 СВЕТЛОВА Александрина RUS  7030 1988 2:51:46
138 ШУРГУЧИЕВА Кермен RUS  7015 1993 2:58:53
139 ФЕДОРОВ Андрей RUS  8043 1987 2:58:54
140 РУДАКОВА Алиса RUS  7054 2002 3:10:57
141 БЛИЗНЮК Анастасия RUS  7011 1988 3:12:29
142 ВОЛИК Елена RUS  7094 1990 3:12:45
143 ГОРОХОВА Оксана RUS  7074 1982 3:14:00
144 НЕЧАЕВА Алла RUS Runup&Om club 7086 1982 3:14:00
145 ШПИЛЕВСКАЯ Ольга RUS  7071 1958 3:15:37
146 НИКОНОВА Валерия RUS TrailRunningSchool 7080 1988 3:18:06

 

Bask ELBRUS TRAIL

34,3 км, набор высоты 2710 м

Место Фамилия Имя Страна, Коллектив Номер ГР Результат
1 МАРКОВ Евгений RUS Salomon Russian Team 6122 1986 3:19:48
2 ПЕРЕЛЫГИН Сергей RUS Спортклуб Роза Хутор 6158 1990 3:43:43
3 ЧАЛКОВ Александр RUS  6025 1982 4:10:00
4 АГАФОНОВ Денис RUS PowerUp/GoSport 6143 1988 4:17:36
5 ХРОМУШКИН Евгений RUS Открытый Мир Калуга 6157 1987 4:19:38
6 КУПРИН Александр RUS  6130 1993 4:24:06
7 КИЩЕНКО Алексей RUS  6099 1989 4:25:49
8 ВИНОГРАДОВ Алексей RUS AdidasRunners 6136 1993 4:30:20
9 ДЕРЯГИН Виталий RUS ElabugaSkiTeam 6098 1976 4:44:04
10 ГНИДЮК Павел RUS  6123 1981 4:44:49
11 ГОЛДОВСКИЙ Кирилл RUS GoldNik 6144 1985 4:46:01
12 МАЛКОВ Кирилл RUS GoSport 6108 1991 4:47:34
13 ТАРАНТИНОВА Ольга RUS  5096 1987 4:50:54
14 ЩЕЛКУНОВ Александр RUS TrailRunningSchool 6020 1984 4:51:14
15 ГАВРИЛОВ Евгений RUS wildrunner 6124 1977 4:52:48
16 ПАПАКСЕНИДИ Елисей RUS  6016 1990 4:53:15
17 ПУПЫНИН Дмитрий RUS  6067 1986 4:54:09
18 ПРОКУДИН Николай RUS Gepard 8010 1979 4:54:24
19 БЫСЫИН Эрхан RUS Федерация Альпинизма Омской области 6137 1994 4:56:55
20 СЕМЕНОВ Артем RUS RusinTeam/3ice 6121 1990 4:58:30
21 БЫЧКОВ Александр RUS ProCAT 6014 1981 4:59:37
22 СИДНЕВА Екатерина RUS  5075 1996 4:59:41
23 ДАВЫДОВ Алексей RUS RAY 6071 1990 5:04:29
24 РАСТОРГУЕВ Егор RUS TrailRunningSchool 6035 1988 5:07:25
25 ДУБРОВИН Алексей RUS  6079 1987 5:07:39
26 СУХОВА Надежда RUS PITUMOS 5017 1990 5:08:17
27 ГУРЛЕНОВ Андрей RUS OCR Academy 6029 1979 5:09:19
28 СОЛОВЬЕВ Сергей RUS ПАО "ТГК-2" 6075 1992 5:09:31
29 КИСЕЛЕВ Андрей RUS  6043 1981 5:10:30
30 БУРАВОВА Светлана RUS Mountain Race Team 3024 1991 5:12:51
31 МИХАЩУК Александр RUS HardRun 6058 1985 5:12:58
32 ВЛАДИМИРОВ Игорь RUS TrailRunningSchool 6148 1978 5:16:51
33 БАЙМУХАМЕТОВ Тимур RUS Stride 6065 1991 5:17:13
34 ДУНИН Александр RUS  6156 1992 5:17:34
35 ЖИРОВ Олег RUS ARDF Russia 6051 1981 5:19:31
36 РАСКОПИН Андрей RUS  6119 1986 5:20:03
37 КЛЕЙМЕНОВ Сергей RUS PITUMOS 6011 1983 5:22:26
38 ХЛЫЩ Гелла RUS ЦФКиС ВАО 5098 1993 5:25:48
39 ТИМОНИН Сергей RUS TRC PITUMOS 6019 1986 5:26:59
40 ПОТАПОВ Павел RUS  6107 1990 5:27:53
41 ШИШЛОВ Роман RUS kononovteam 6021 1978 5:31:07
42 CHETANEAU Angelique FRA  5104 1986 5:35:18
43 ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Иван RUS  6018 1985 5:35:21
44 ЧИЖОВ Роман RUS  6113 1976 5:35:42
45 СОКОЛОВ Евгений RUS  6112 1989 5:37:38
46 СОКОЛОВ Борис RUS Крылатый батальон 6139 1968 5:38:00
47 РОМАШОВА Алина RUS  5101 1992 5:38:10
48 ВАСЮТИНА Людмила RUS Dream Team Butovo 5025 1982 5:41:43
49 ГРАЧЕВ Сергей RUS  6110 1980 5:42:24
50 ТАРАСКИН Иван RUS Триатлета 6010 1985 5:44:11
51 ТИТОВА Татьяна RUS  5020 1992 5:46:05
52 КОРОГОДИН Александр RUS Runclub Mitino 6094 1983 5:47:14
53 СОКОЛОВ Александр RUS  5051 1991 5:47:18
54 АФАНАСЬЕВА Ирина RUS  5071 1977 5:47:19
55 ФИЛИППОВ Григорий RUS КЛБ Столица 6101 1980 5:47:45
56 ДЕСЯТЕРИК Илья RUS Парсек 6152 1974 5:47:55
57 БАРКАР Александр RUS Tikhohody 6138 1992 5:48:44
58 МЕЛЬНИКОВ Павел RUS  6118 1989 5:50:22
59 ГОНДАЛЕВ Иван RUS Лунный скороход 6066 1982 5:50:51
60 ГОРБУНОВ Артемий RUS Пушкинские тигры 6082 1989 5:51:21
61 САФОНОВ Артем RUS  6048 1992 5:52:02
62 БАЗАВОВ Артемий RUS  6097 1998 5:52:38
63 ФИРСОВ Алексей RUS  6040 1978 5:54:25
64 ТУРШАТОВА Анна RUS Другой Маршрут 5064 1982 5:54:30
65 СИБИРЦЕВ Петр RUS  6092 1984 5:55:43
66 МАНЗАЕВА Татьяна RUS Adidas Runners Moscow 5045 1989 5:55:47
67 ГЕРАСИМОВ Александр RUS  6017 1983 5:56:05
68 ЧЕРТКОВ Павел RUS  6149 1988 5:57:18
69 ПОНАМАРЕВ Юрий RUS  6120 1991 5:59:05
70 ГРИДЧИН-ГРЕЙФЕНГАГЕН Дмитрий RUS  6086 1987 5:59:38
71 СТЕПАНОВ Ника RUS Chips Crew 783 6151 1993 6:03:56
72 СМИРНОВ Сергей RUS Горячие головы 6046 1989 6:06:51
73 ДУДАКОВ Максим RUS  6068 1980 6:08:03
74 ВИТЧЕНКО Андрей RUS  6083 1975 6:09:12
75 ЗАМАЛАЕВ Павел RUS Варяг 6140 1982 6:09:50
76 АХАЛЬЦЕВ Артем RUS  6063 1990 6:12:43
77 ЗВЁЗДОЧКИНА Наталия RUS  5093 1988 6:12:43
78 ЭРБЕТ Натали RUS Hokaoneone 5079 1984 6:14:14
79 ТУЛЕНКОВА Татьяна RUS  5092 1990 6:15:47
80 БАШИРОВА Рая RUS Тихоходы 5089 1991 6:17:08
81 ГЛУЩЕНКО Тарас RUS  6105 1981 6:17:12
82 ЯКОВЛЕВ Андрей RUS ProCAT 6036 1983 6:17:37
83 СУЛЕЙМАНОВ Зелимхан RUS  6128 1980 6:20:42
84 ДЯДЧЕНКО Виктория RUS AR Kemerovo 5019 1987 6:20:53
85 ЯНГЕЛЬ Борис RUS  6095 1988 6:22:48
86 ТИМБАКОВ Марат RUS TrailRunningSchool 6023 1980 6:24:54
87 ОЖЕРЕЛЬЕВ Сергей RUS Сбербанк 6133 1981 6:26:14
88 АХТЯМОВА Снежана RUS  5077 1985 6:29:35
89 ЛЕОНОВА Евгения RUS AdidasRunners 5050 1977 6:30:33
90 VESELKOVA Kateryna RUS  5037 1974 6:31:39
91 ЯБЛОКОВА Наталия RUS ocr academy 5080 1989 6:33:11
92 ИВАНЮШЕНКОВА Марина RUS БиМ 5036 1963 6:33:59
93 КОЗЛОВА Татьяна RUS  5056 1981 6:35:33
94 ЧИБИСОВ Александр RUS  6053 1997 6:35:51
95 ЗАДОЩЕНКО Станислав RUS Stride Running Club 6026 1991 6:35:52
96 СЫТАР Татьяна RUS ProCAT 5058 1990 6:36:00
97 ОНИЩЕНКО Тамара RUS Tikhohody 5061 1996 6:36:32
98 МАРИНКЕВИЧ Александр RUS КЛБ "Родина" 6114 1958 6:37:51
99 АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ Артем RUS RTeam 6146 1969 6:38:58
100 НОВОСЕЛОВ Сергей RUS Урал-100 6131 1990 6:39:15
101 СИБИРЦЕВА Мария RUS Goldfinchteam 5065 1984 6:40:09
102 ЗАГОРСКАЯ Марина RUS ВО ВСЕ ТЯЖКИЕ 5049 1971 6:40:32
103 ЛЮБЦОВА Елена RUS TrailRunningSchool 3020 1984 6:40:51
104 КУРИЛЬЧИК Анна RUS Dream Team Butovo 5012 1983 6:41:49
105 АКБУЛАТОВА Камила RUS  5026 1991 6:42:07
106 ГРИШЕЧКИН Максим RUS Триалет 6057 1994 6:43:00
107 ТРУШКОВ Владимир RUS Росток, Геленджик 6134 1975 6:45:00
108 АЛГАСОВ Алексей RUS Козьмодемьянск 6013 1989 6:45:19
109 КУСТОВ Вячеслав RUS  6080 1984 6:45:35
110 МАРКОВА Екатерина RUS TrailRunningSchool 5054 1985 6:46:17
111 УВАРОВА Ирина RUS AdidasRunners 5082 1986 6:46:29
112 СОЛОГОВ Давид RUS  6030 1985 6:48:29
113 КАЗАНЦЕВ Геннадий RUS лично 6150 1961 6:48:42
114 ВОЗЖАЕВА-ПАВЛОВА Евгения RUS Stride 5052 1987 6:49:05
115 СТРЕБКОВА Татьяна RUS  5088 1987 6:49:43
116 ДЕРГАЧЕВ Андрей RUS  10038 1990 6:51:00
117 СТОЕВА Ирина RUS Stride Running Club 5033 1987 6:51:56
118 ГОНЧАРОВА Екатерина RUS  5055 1992 6:52:26
119 ЗАХАРОВА Ольга RUS CrazyZoo 5044 1986 6:52:35
120 ДАЙМАН Сергей RUS  6012 1974 6:52:42
121 ТАРАНЕНКО Евгений RUS  6106 1976 6:53:17
122 ЯСНЫЙ Святослав RUS White Wolf 6087 1987 6:54:17
123 ПАМФИЛОВ Дмитрий RUS #homenkoteam 6129 1978 6:55:05
124 ШИРОКОВ Александр RUS ProCaT-triathlon 6031 1982 6:56:01
125 ВАЛИУЛЛИНА Юлия RUS GoSport 5107 1987 6:57:33
126 БУРЧАК Алёна RUS GoSport 5023 1990 6:57:45
127 УЛЬЯНЕНКОВ Максим RUS  6142 1975 6:58:39
128 СОРОКИНА Анна RUS  5099 1987 6:59:58
129 БОГДАНОВА Ольга RUS  5031 1980 7:00:04
130 ЛОБЫКИН Алексей RUS VrnRun 6078 1974 7:00:37
131 ВОЛОДИН Сергей RUS  8024 1980 7:01:35
132 ГОРБУНОВА Анна RUS  5094 1991 7:01:42
133 СТРИГУНОВСКАЯ Валентина RUS  5108 1991 7:02:28
134 ЕГЕР Андрей RUS  6015 1976 7:05:37
135 ПОЛЯНСКИЙ Ярослав RUS AdidasRunners 6055 1988 7:07:29
136 МАРТЫНОВИЧ Кирилл RUS ProCAT 6027 1987 7:07:36
137 ВАШКЕВИЧ Наталья RUS AR Kemerovo 5010 1976 7:08:21
138 ГРОМОВА Елена RUS БиМ 5046 1972 7:08:33
139 ТЕМУКУЕВ Кайсын RUS  6159 1959 7:09:18
140 УЛЬЯНОВА Татьяна RUS wake and run 5066 1981 7:10:01
141 ШУХОВА Надежда RUS  5090 1987 7:12:54
142 КОЗЛОВ Александр RUS #homenkoteam 6165 1983 7:12:55
143 ЛОЛЕНКО Анна RUS  5087 1986 7:13:06
144 ДЕМЧЕНКО Алексей RUS Goldfinch team 6072 1973 7:13:52
145 ЛАСЕНКО Александр RUS Мурманск Run 6056 1984 7:14:32
146 ГОРЯЧЕВ Александр RUS I love running 6096 1982 7:15:47
147 ПАКСЮТКИНА Людмила RUS ProCAT 5016 1991 7:18:47
148 ВОЛЬПЕР Владимир RUS Варяг 6153 1984 7:22:31
149 ПАРШЕНЦЕВ Артем RUS DWC 6041 1977 7:24:01
150 ОРЛОВ Руслан RUS  6117 1983 7:27:29
151 КОЗЛОВ Денис RUS  6039 1976 7:27:44
152 BALL Chelsea USA  5105 1993 7:29:49
153 КОЧКИН Сергей RUS  6145 1986 7:29:56
154 ЮДИН Иван RUS AR Измайлово 2025 1985 7:31:14
155 ЯЛАЕВА Эмилия RUS KPMG 5011 1993 7:31:17
156 АНДРОНОВА Ирина RUS  5028 1992 7:31:28
157 КАЛАБИН Артем RUS eBanschiki 6160 1981 7:32:09
158 НАУМОВ Никита UAE  6060 1995 7:33:26
159 ШПИЛЕВСКИЙ Игорь RUS  6164 1958 7:34:10
160 АРХИПОВ Сергей RUS  6050 1979 7:34:11
161 ВОЛКОВА Надежда RUS ensirunner 5091 1989 7:34:59
162 ШЕНДРИК Денис RUS 100km 6045 1995 7:35:38
163 ГОРЛОВИЧ Алексей RUS  6034 1988 7:36:56
164 ПОГОРЕЛОВАА Юлия RUS ЛК Измайлово – GoSport 5083 1970 7:39:53
165 ПЕТУХОВ Михаил RUS  6074 1975 7:42:00
166 БЕРЕЗЮК Юлия RUS ProCAT 5027 1984 7:45:36
167 СМОЛЬЯНИНОВ Андрей RUS Братцево 6073 1972 7:46:17
168 ФИЛИМОНОВ Иван RUS  6104 1983 7:48:52
169 АББЯСОВА Эльвира RUS #homenkoteam 5024 1987 7:50:46
170 ЗВЕРЕВА Анастасия RUS  5106 1987 7:51:50
171 ЧУРАКОВ Денис RUS Gepard 6081 1977 7:52:42
172 НАЙМУШИН Сергей RUS World Class 6033 1987 7:54:11
173 ЛЕОНОВ Кирилл RUS Stride Running Club 6044 1985 7:54:28
174 ВЕСТЕРНИНА Людмила RUS ProCAT 5014 1991 7:56:15
175 ЖЕНЕВСКАЯ Ирина RUS Клуб любителей бега МАИ 5085 1995 7:57:08
176 ШЕЛУДЧЕНКО Александр RUS Клуб любителей бега МАИ 6125 1996 7:57:09
177 ФРОЛОВА Наталья RUS Stride Running Club 5053 1993 8:01:58
178 ЛЕГА Анна RUS  5048 1993 8:09:56
179 АРАШКЕВИЧ Кристина RUS Stride Running Club 5013 1989 8:10:00
180 СЕМЕНОВА Юлия RUS RunClub Лосиный 5040 1976 8:11:38
181 ВОЛКОВА Анна RUS Суслики 5081 1990 8:14:11
182 МАРТЫНОВА-БОБРОВА Вера RUS  5086 1993 8:15:32
183 КАПУСТИН Антон RUS  6070 1991 8:16:36
184 ХИВРЕНКО Марина RUS TopLigaClab 5100 1983 8:26:59
185 СЕРГЕЕВ Александр RUS  6111 1989 8:27:29
186 ЗИНЧЕНКО Владислав RUS  6091 1991 8:28:09
187 ПОПОВА Екатерина RUS Adidas 5022 1987 8:39:59
188 ДЬЯЧКОВА Ксения RUS AdidasRunners 5032 1992 8:40:01
189 МОЛЧАНОВА Вера RUS  5076 1987 8:40:53
190 НЕСТЕРЧУК Светлана RUS SportProject 5063 1975 8:40:55
191 ТЕРЕХИНА Рита RUS ЛК Измайлово – GoSport 5084 1969 8:42:51
192 ШМИДТ Надежда RUS  5059 1993 8:46:35
193 ИЛЮХИН Евгений RUS ОБГ Царицыно 6042 1981 8:46:36
194 НАГОРНОВА Елена RUS Альпиндустрия Краснодар 5068 1991 8:46:38
195 КОСЕНКО Максим RUS  6154 1993 9:01:27
196 МАМОНОВ Александр RUS  6052 1983 9:01:57
197 КУЗНЕЦОВА Елена RUS  5021 1983 9:01:59
198 ВОЛЫНЕЦ Артем RUS  6127 1991 9:22:46
199 ТАМЕЦКИЙ Евгений RUS 42run 6132 1985 9:23:40
200 ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марина RUS IRONZEL sport team 5043 1988 9:27:42
201 ДЬЯЧЕНКО Дмитрий RUS IRONZEL sport team 6049 1981 9:27:43
202 АРАКЕЛЯН Эрнест RUS Физрук 6084 1983 9:28:53
203 АНДРЕЕВ Владислав RUS Кардиоклуб ЖЫР 6115 1987 9:30:52
204 ПЛЮЩ Ирина RUS лично 5060 1968 9:34:27
205 КУЗНЕЦОВ Олег RUS Быстрые ноги 6054 1988 9:35:22
206 КАРЕТНИКОВА Янина RUS Мегабегулятор 5047 1986 9:37:12
207 ЕРЕМЕЕВА Надежда RUS Мегабегулятор 5039 1981 9:37:13
208 ЗАНИНА Ольга RUS TrailRunningSchool 5069 1983 9:39:11
209 КАРАТЕЕВ Дмитрий RUS OCR  банда 6028 1990 9:44:27
210 СУГРОБОВА Юлия RUS  5103 1987 9:44:46
211 ЛЕХМАН Анастасия RUS Быстрые ноги 5038 1991 9:44:54
212 ГАВРЮШЕНКО Екатерина RUS  5015 1987 9:45:33
213 СТРЕЛЬЦОВА Александра RUS Бегу за чудом 5018 1983 9:45:35
214 КОРБАН Сергей RUS AdidasRunners 6103 1961 9:49:55
215 КЛИМОВ Илья RUS  6116 1990 9:51:01
216 САСС Марина RUS  5078 1985 9:51:46
217 ТОЛСТЫХ Ольга RUS Crossfit19.05 5097 1983 9:51:46
218 КВИРКЕЛИЯ Михаил RUS Rocktape 6038 1970 9:52:25
219 ЖУРАВЛЕВА Ирина RUS I love you running 5102 1989 9:52:26
220 ГРУБНИК Вадим RUS Лунный скороход 6088 1951 9:59:15
221 ВЕВЕРИЦА Павел RUS  6024 1980 10:09:01
222 СКОБЕЛЕВА Татьяна RUS AR 5030 1962 10:31:09
223 КОЗЫРЕВА Дарья RUS  5042 1989 10:44:51
224 СТЕПАНОВА Фатима RUS  5073 1961 11:17:19
225 СТЕПАНОВА Ольга RUS  5074 1989 11:17:19
226 ПРУДНИКОВА Ярослава RUS Sportproject 5070 1982 12:06:41
нф ШУРХОВЕЦКИЙ Виталий RUS Альфа-Олимп 6126 1982 Сошёл
нф ОВЧАР Наталия RUS Sochi Skyrunning Team 3026 1984 Сошёл
нф КУЛАКОВА Ирина RUS ВО ВСЕ ТЯЖКИЕ 5034 1969 Сошёл
нф РЕВИН Александр RUS Митинский Кругаль 6069 1986 Сошёл

 

Dr.Korner ELBRUS MOUNTAIN MARATHON

46,1 км, набор высоты 3500 м

Место Фамилия Имя Страна, Коллектив Номер ГР Результат
1 ШКЕЛЬ Виталий RUS  4094 1900 5:44:37
2 СУЗДАЛЕВ Антон RUS OCR Academy 4089 1989 6:10:23
3 ПЕТРОВА Елена RUS procat/ inov-8 3029 1987 6:44:57
4 ВЕРГИЛЮШ Валентин RUS Mountain Race Team 4072 1986 6:48:52
5 КИСЕЛЁВ Платон RUS Циклон 4046 1988 6:54:30
6 ВОЛКОВ Дмитрий RUS  4087 1984 6:58:38
7 ВЛАСОВ Денис   4095 1900 7:00:39
8 МАТКИН Сергей RUS  4078 1979 7:20:58
9 ПОКРЕВСКИЙ Алексей RUS TrailRunningSchool 4026 1985 7:25:05
10 РЕРЕКИН Антон RUS  4024 1987 7:34:48
11 СТЕШЕНКО Иван RUS ProCAT 4043 1965 7:42:19
12 САВКИНА Екатерина RUS Фонтана 32 3012 1994 7:44:49
13 МАРКОВ Юрий RUS  4070 1981 7:51:27
14 ДОБДИН Андрей RUS ProCAT 4038 1985 7:52:36
15 СТЕФАНИШИНА Оксана RUS Inov-8 team Russia / Sochi Skyrunning Team 3013 1984 7:55:59
16 ЛИХОШЕРСТ Анатолий RUS VELOMAN.ORG 4049 1984 8:01:41
17 ЧЕРКАСОВ Денис RUS AngryBoysSports 4047 1976 8:01:41
18 КУУЗИК Артур RUS KUZ Team 51 4011 1992 8:02:40
19 КОРОЛЯТИНА Надежда RUS salomоn team russia/soyka 9012 1988 8:07:44
20 СТАРОДУБЕЦ Сергей RUS  4050 1980 8:09:24
21 ГУРЬЯНОВ Владимир RUS  4010 1965 8:14:15
22 БАРАНОВ Евгений RUS Зеленоград 4083 1979 8:18:00
23 ЕРМИШИН Роман RUS лично 4017 1976 8:22:45
24 ГУСЬКОВ Федор RUS Dream Team Butovo 4013 1989 8:25:24
25 ПАНКОВ Илья RUS  6037 1982 8:26:23
26 КЕЛЛЕР Виктория RUS Mountain Race Team 3023 1988 8:32:12
27 ХАРЧЕНКО Антон RUS Циклон 4012 1985 8:34:15
28 ПЕТРОВ Иван RUS Run X Run 4084 1980 8:34:20
29 ЖЕЛНОВ Дмитрий RUS Openmint 4045 1981 8:35:32
30 ПЕТУХОВА Евгения RUS Perm athletic team 3025 1984 8:45:48
31 ЖУРАВЛЕВ Александр RUS Adidas Runners Moscow Европейский 4080 1986 8:45:49
32 СОКОЛОВСКИЙ Роман RUS  4022 1972 8:49:36
33 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Виктор RUS  4032 1972 8:50:35
34 ЛИТЮГА Илья RUS КЛЭБ 4037 1978 8:57:58
35 ИЛЮХИН Антон RUS  4048 1986 8:59:07
36 МЕНЬШИКОВ Иван RUS TrailRunningSchool 4069 1985 9:09:40
37 АХМАДИЕВ Ильмир RUS  4031 1984 9:23:18
38 СУВОРОВ Сергей RUS  4051 1982 9:29:13
39 ИВАНЮШЕНКОВ Юрий RUS БиМ 4067 1989 9:29:40
40 НИКОНОВ Николай RUS TrailRunningSchool 4039 1988 9:30:36
41 ПЕТРОВ Владимир RUS  4068 1987 9:37:08
42 ПРОХОРОВА Варвара RUS Salomon Team Russia 3030 1991 9:37:26
43 ЧЕТВЕРИКОВ Василий RUS  4056 1985 9:39:46
44 ШОРОХОВ Дмитрий RUS  4018 1978 9:40:39
45 РОЗИНКИН Андрей RUS  4075 1978 9:41:02
46 ПОЛЛЕСТАД Артур RUS  4079 1984 9:44:00
47 ШМАГАЙЛО Вадим RUS ТЕМП 4074 1983 9:44:21
48 ЛОБАСТОВ Дмитрий RUS  4020 1991 9:46:56
49 СЫСОЕНКОВ Денис RUS Voronezh Runners 4086 1980 9:57:41
50 РЕВИН Василий RUS Крылья 4090 1972 9:59:00
51 ДЕМИН Сергей RUS ProCAT 4027 1985 10:16:52
52 ЧАЗОВ Андрей RUS TrailRunningSchool 4060 1982 10:19:57
53 РЖАВСКОВА Татьяна RUS  3028 1978 10:20:25
54 БАБИН Адам RUS DanoneRunnigClub 4015 1982 10:21:07
55 КНЯЗЕВ Александр RUS  4019 1987 10:23:40
56 НИКОЛАЕВСКИЙ Станислав RUS Альпиндустрия 4082 1985 10:29:22
57 МАГОМЕДТАГИРОВ Мурад RUS  4041 1980 10:30:08
58 ПЕШНИНА Ольга RUS  3019 1990 10:32:02
59 КОРОЛЬ Руслан RUS  4085 1986 10:34:49
60 СОРОКОУМОВ Сергей RUS ProCAT 4054 1980 10:39:19
61 ПЕНЯЗЬ Мария RUS  3017 1986 10:42:05
62 ЧИСТЯКОВ Илья RUS DanoneRunningClub 4025 1975 10:43:39
63 ФИЛИППОВА Любовь RUS  3016 1981 10:44:17
64 ФЕОКТИСТОВ Дмитрий RUS  4062 1986 10:44:18
65 ПУЗАКОВ Андрей RUS Школа бега «Сойка» 4088 1974 11:00:51
66 ГРЕЧКО Игорь RUS Старый конь 4081 1962 11:12:59
67 СЕМАКИН Кирилл RUS Adidas Run Home 4073 1976 11:20:39
68 SAFAROV Guseynaga AZE Baku Marathon Club 4077 1957 11:22:37
69 КОЛОСОВ Антон RUS ХК "Фрегат" 4066 1986 11:24:52
70 МАКСИМОВ Александр RUS ЛЛЛ 4063 1959 11:25:23
71 КАПУСТИН Павел RUS  4016 1968 11:25:35
72 КРАСИН Сергей RUS КубГТУ 4053 1961 11:36:49
73 KAROTKINA Yauheniya BLR GoSport 3021 1989 11:40:36
74 ТЕРНОВОЙ Евгений RUS I Love Supersport 4071 1956 11:51:21
75 КУЦЬ Софья RUS Ростов Дон Бегущий 3018 1978 12:04:02
76 БАЛАНДИН Александр RUS ProCAT 4014 1992 12:04:02
77 КАПИРУЛИНА Ольга RUS  3010 1977 12:25:35
78 ГАГАРИН Алексей RUS  4021 1983 12:25:36
79 MUGICA RIBAS Pedro ESP  4035 1976 13:09:43
80 ТУЛУПОВ Павел RUS TRC PITUMOS 4023 1982 13:23:31
81 ПАНЧЕНКО Василий RUS  4059 1973 13:24:07
82 МАШИНСОН Всеволод RUS  4061 1988 13:39:07
83 LOPEZ-MORILLA Pablo ESP  4034 1978 14:17:16
84 TUBAU Juan ESP  4033 1970 14:17:16
85 ОРЛОВ Дмитрий RUS  4065 1968 14:51:34
86 GULIYEV Ali AZE Baku Marathon Club 4076 1967 14:52:13
87 ГРИГОРЬЕВА Анна RUS  3022 1973 15:32:32
88 СЕРГЕЕВ Андрей RUS  4064 1987 16:13:23
89 ФАТХУТДИНОВА Лилия RUS  3027 1979 16:33:32
90 DEAR John HKG  4055 1969 16:45:11
нф ЛИТВИНЕНКО Светлана RUS самостоятельно 3011 1957 Сошёл

 

SUUNTO ELBRUS MOUNTAIN ULTRA

58,6 км, набор высоты 4960 м

Место Фамилия Имя Страна, Коллектив Номер ГР Результат
1 БРЕГЕДА Дмитрий RUS ProCAT 2010 1987 7:57:25
2 РАЧИНСКАЯ Ирина RUS  1019 1988 9:00:31
3 ПЕРМИНОВ Кирилл RUS Perm Athletic Team 2051 1988 9:41:09
4 НИКОНОВ Михаил RUS Sberbank CIB 2029 1983 9:49:20
5 САТАРОВ Владислав RUS RuLLeZ Team 2033 1988 9:54:25
6 ТУМАНОВ Сергей RUS  2048 1982 10:01:05
7 СТАСЕЛОВИЧ Семён RUS ЛК Измайлово – GoSport 2015 1991 10:17:54
8 САФРОНОВА Ирина RUS Альпиндустрия 1017 1980 10:22:48
9 БРЕГЕДА Татьяна RUS ProCAT 1010 1993 10:27:44
10 НЕБОЛЬСИН Владислав RUS КЛБ Столица 2035 1974 11:26:32
11 МАКАРКИН Евгений RUS  2036 1987 11:28:12
12 ТРУХТАНОВ Всеволод RUS Бегущий человек 2041 1996 11:33:52
13 ФЕДОРИЩЕВ Михаил RUS  2014 1988 11:49:03
14 ИВШИН Михаил RUS  2011 1964 11:49:50
15 ЮРКОВ Кирилл RUS Iurkov team 2043 1987 12:04:17
16 ПРУЦИН Сергей RUS  2055 1983 12:07:18
17 ТИХОНОВ Алексей RUS  2023 1981 12:12:19
18 ЕРИН Юрий RUS МАРЗ Sport Point 2021 1978 12:13:14
19 ТИТОВА Дарья RUS КЛБ Легенда (Таганрог) 1016 1989 12:16:29
20 АНИСИМОВ Алексей RUS лично 2018 1971 12:20:33
21 ДОВГИЙ Сергей RUS Running Expert 2012 1974 12:25:56
22 БОЙЦОВ Вадим RUS Salomon Running Team Russia 2046 1986 12:40:38
23 ГАГУА Ольга RUS Mikkeler Running Club Moscow 1012 1988 12:49:59
24 LANGHOUT Christopher RUS Onsight Activity Center 2040 1990 12:55:09
25 ЧИТНЕВ Андрей RUS Альтима 2050 1960 13:24:13
26 ЧЕРНОВ Олег RUS ProCAT 2032 1988 13:30:09
27 GOMEZ Camilo RUS  2045 1992 13:43:38
28 НАГИБОВИЧ Константин RUS Vokueva Team 2020 1981 14:02:45
29 ЖУКОВ Константин RUS  2030 1983 14:04:11
30 ГУРЬЕВ Алексей RUS  2028 1977 14:19:22
31 ГОЛОЛОБОВ Дмитрий RUS AdidasRunners 2034 1981 14:19:23
32 ТИХОНОВ Лев RUS  2026 1996 14:42:32
33 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Сергей RUS Лось Кросс 2027 1972 14:42:32
34 СКВОРЦОВ Василий RUS  2042 1981 14:54:45
35 СКВОРЦОВ Владимир RUS #homenkoteam 2047 1976 15:16:26
36 КАШИРИН Алексей RUS Sport Zona 2052 1982 15:24:24
37 СМИРНОВА Евгения RUS RunClub Лосиный 1024 1987 15:26:14
38 БОЙКО Виталий RUS Run Lab 2054 1991 16:25:49
39 МИХАЙЛОВА Татьяна RUS IRC 1011 1973 17:09:33
40 ДМИТРИЕВ Андрей RUS  2024 1981 17:29:33
41 ПОТАПОВ Виктор RUS  2044 1986 18:14:31
42 САЙЧИК Роман RUS  2031 1989 18:14:31
43 ПЕТУХОВ Сергей RUS  2038 1972 19:29:42
44 ЖЕРНОКЛЕЕВА Александра RUS MedvedTopotun 1021 1979 19:29:45
45 ТРОФИМОВ Евгений RUS  2017 1964 20:46:27
46 СВЕТЛОВА Маргарита RUS  1014 1987 20:46:27
47 САВЕНКОВ Дмитрий RUS #homenkoteam 2037 1982 21:35:33
нф ЧЕЛЫШЕВА Анастасия RUS КЛБ Столица 1018 1990 Сошёл
нф КАРПОВ Александр RUS ATLANT 2053 1982 Сошёл
нф БРУЕВА Александра RUS Runningirls 1020 1992 Сошёл
нф КУКЛИН Илья RUS Iloverunning 2039 1987 Сошёл
DSQ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Алексей RUS ABST 2016 1978 Дисквалифицирован

 

Petzl ELBRUS MOUNTAIN 50M

78,2 км, набор высоты 6390 м

Место Фамилия Имя Страна, Коллектив Номер ГР Результат
1 РОСТОВЦЕВ Артём RUS RRC Run Club 10053 1978 13:17:55
2 КИЛЬМЕТОВ Эдгар RUS I Love Supersport Уфа 10023 1991 14:55:48
3 ЦЫГАНКОВ Илья RUS Run X Run CREW 10050 1981 15:45:05
4 РОМАНОВА Мария RUS RRC Run Club 9020 1986 15:50:25
5 КУЦЬ Александр RUS Ростов Дон Бегущий 10011 1976 16:32:03
6 РОСТОВЦЕВА Анастасия RUS  9016 1978 16:38:47
7 ВИШНЕВСКИЙ Юрий GER uniRenner 10020 1980 17:06:42
8 БЕНИДОВСКИЙ Иван RUS RRUNS 10043 1991 17:48:56
9 ОГУРЦОВ Александр RUS РГУ НЕФТИ И ГАЗА 10028 1978 17:49:27
10 КУПРЮХИН Денис RUS Альпиндустрия 10045 1992 18:27:07
11 ЗАБАБУРКИН Павел RUS  10022 1984 18:41:33
12 КРОТЕНКО Вячеслав RUS  10018 1970 18:54:36
13 АБИСАЛОВ Анатолий RUS  10016 1972 19:10:44
14 НЕСТЕРЕНКО Евгений RUS  10014 1984 20:00:42
15 КОПТЕВА Альбина RUS  9018 1984 20:51:58
16 СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ Давид RUS  10017 1981 20:51:58
17 АФОНИН Андрей RUS RunClub Лосиный 10025 1988 21:14:04
18 ПИНЧУК Максим RUS За Гранью! 10024 1987 21:22:34
19 ФРОЛОВ Валентин RUS  10010 1979 21:22:34
20 ЗЫРЯНОВА Ольга RUS I love supersport 9021 1988 21:24:11
21 ЧИБИСОВ Виталий RUS БиМ 10019 1966 21:47:55
22 БАРКОВ Александр RUS Меркурий 10039 1984 21:59:38
23 КАЗИЕВ Эльбрус RUS  10026 1973 22:14:47
24 МИРОН Анатолий RUS НэО 10035 1977 24:06:33
25 ЯКОБЧУК Денис RUS АК МЭИ 10054 1987 24:06:37
26 ГАХАРИЯ Анна RUS КЛБ Столица 9014 1984 24:45:57
27 ЯКОВЛЕВ Игорь RUS  10034 1982 24:45:57
28 ЕРАНОВА Янина RUS  9013 1980 25:21:27
29 ЖДАНОВ Иван RUS Парсек 10051 1958 25:29:57
30 WITTEVEEN Alexander NED  10033 1972 26:03:49
31 URAGAMI Kenji JPN  10042 1972 26:09:27
32 ДЮЖАКОВ Алексей RUS Не время улыбаться 10047 1973 27:50:49
33 КУЛИКОВ Роман RUS  10041 1985 28:50:16
34 КОСОВ Вадим RUS  10015 1990 31:28:15
35 DE JONGE Guillaume NED Trikkelzzz 10032 1970 31:28:32
нф КРОТЕНКО Дмитрий RUS  10037 1994 Сошёл
нф ТЮВАЕВ Илья RUS IQSports 10021 1990 Сошёл
нф SVARINSKIS Sandis LAT  10044 1973 Сошёл
нф САДРЕТДИНОВ Александр RUS  10027 1982 Сошёл
нф ЧУБОВ Александр RUS Adidas runners rostov 10052 1986 Сошёл
нф ПОПОВА Лидия RUS  9019 1983 Сошёл
нф СИЛКИН Олег RUS Не время улыбаться / URAL-100 10048 1976 Сошёл
нф МИТИНСКИЙ Алексей RUS  10029 1982 Сошёл