Results 2016

Elbrus 11, Women

11 km, climb 1840 m

 Surname, nameNATBibBYResultPlace
1Chelysheva AnastasiiaRUS77519902:06:501
2Maltseva AnnaRUS76519822:26:022
3Grigoryeva AnnaRUS75719862:38:363
4Ivanova YuliaRUS90819902:43:174
5Norkina OlgaRUS71919882:47:175
6Khramova NadezhdaRUS81319812:51:366
7Sultaeva OlgaRUS74819852:52:357
8Egorova AnastasiaRUS73619912:56:018
9Khaliullina MarinaRUS90619832:57:369
10Glebova NinaRUS78119683:01:5310
11Norkina Elena RUS72019903:05:2511
12Korobova ViktoriiaUKR81519893:09:0412
13Gerzhova  VandaRUS79419873:15:2013
14Rakhteenko ArinaRUS93119933:22:3914
15Golysheva SVetlana RUS83419903:24:5515
16Podkosova ElenaRUS74019873:27:3016
17Belyanina EvgeniyaRUS71819893:28:5317
18Shcherbakova VictoriaRUS72119883:30:4518
19Anna FilatovaRUS75519813:34:1719
20Filatova YuliaRUS94019813:36:0320
21Semeshina NataliaRUS83519863:36:5021
22Petukhova LiudmilaRUS73819873:37:0822
23Martynova AnnaRUS78019883:37:4223
24Shan LyusiyaRUS73119833:38:4824
25MULLOGULOVA ASIIARUS72919833:40:0025
26Miroshnik OlgaRUS73519903:40:4526
27Kuklina MariaRUS92819923:41:2627
28Golikova NataliaRUS74419813:42:0728
29Naiko SvetlanaRUS71519873:43:4429
30Panteleeva AnastasyaRUS83819833:44:2830
31Maslova TatyanaRUS79819883:46:0331
32Khrustova  ArinaRUS74219903:50:2132
33Kharitonova ElenaRUS72319843:50:5033
34DAVYDOVA EVGENIYARUS79519883:52:1834
35Lozhkina ElizavetaRUS78219923:52:4335
36Tambovtseva AnnaRUS83919803:55:5636
37Nazarycheva EkaterinaRUS83719894:01:2237
38Sakharova OlgaRUS77719894:01:2438
39Gulyaeva LidiaRUS72419844:01:3239
40Matiushina TatianaRUS82619924:08:3140
41Yukhova AnnaRUS81819864:08:3641
42Elizarova AlinaRUS91619854:08:3842
43Oskina EkaterinaRUS79219614:08:4143
44Listvanovich YuliyaRUS81619914:08:5044
45Sozonova IrinaRUS81419784:08:5445
46Rogozhkina DariaRUS77919874:08:5746
47Shapran VictoriaRUS81719944:23:0047
48Sadvakas ZaureshRUS72719794:23:0148
49Kalashnikova IrinaRUS76219914:29:2449
50Krashilina NadezhdaRUS94119844:31:0250
51Bogdanova MariiaRUS73019914:31:2851
52Slavnova AlenaRUS74119904:35:0452
53Lolaeva MakaRUS73419864:39:5353
54Grigoriadis Anastasiya RUS83619874:45:1554
55Rishe BertaRUS74719944:47:2555
56Belyaeva ElenaRUS74919844:47:2756
57Belyaeva MariaRUS73919874:47:2857
58Maykopova OlgaRUS82819874:48:5158
59Svetashova   AnastasyaRUS78719934:49:3659
60Pitanova  IrinaRUS78519824:49:5860
61Shaposhnikova YuliaRUS93919674:50:4961
62Grebennikova TatianaRUS80419854:53:0262
63Nedzvetskaya ElenaRUS84019854:53:0563
64Kurchatova KseniaRUS84619824:53:0764
65Melnichenko  OlgaRUS84419814:53:0965
66Mihneva AnjelikaRUS80519734:53:3366
67Ruzova TatianaRUS72219684:54:0067
68Mishkhozheva ZalinaRUS78419925:00:2268
69Shmidt MariyaRUS74519855:02:2069
70Kalintseva NataliaRUS81919885:04:0170
71Rusheva  DariaRUS71619925:12:1571
72Shapkina AnnaRUS77619925:14:0172
73Fiheva DashaRUS76619925:21:1773
74Getmanskaya KRISTINA RUS75919905:21:2174
75Kolieva ViktoriaRUS75019815:28:4575
76Muzhitskay KristinaRUS80619895:32:4676
77Korneeva ElenaRUS81019955:32:4777
78Ryazanova IrinaRUS81119925:33:3578
79Anishenkova SvetlanaRUS80119885:39:5779
80Ermolenko OlesyaRUS80819895:40:0480
81Manichkina MargaritaRUS79319665:40:2281
82Kuznetsova TatyanaRUS76319925:42:3582
83Inyutina MariaRUS80219906:00:4483
84Gadzhieva NuriyatRUS78619856:01:4584
85Kalabuhina MariyaRUS82419926:11:5785
86Telegunova AlbinaRUS82719906:13:2386
87Moroz VasilinaRUS82919896:13:3987
88Grebennikova NatalyaRUS73319906:27:2688
89Salekh AminaRUS80019956:30:4489
90Byazrova KamillaRUS75619926:34:2590
91Perevedintseva YanaRUS77119876:34:4091
92Tkacheva YuliaRUS74619916:35:1592
93Ibragimbekova RaziyatRUS75119936:36:1293
94Andreeva YuliaRUS75319946:36:1694
95Djordjiashvilli NikaRUS94519946:38:1695
96Khushtova KarinaRUS76419956:38:2096
97Aksenova OksanaRUS76719896:42:3797
98Danielyan LiannaRUS77419929:08:3998

Elbrus 11, Men

11 km, climb 1840 m

 Surname, nameNATBibBYResultPlace
1Khomenko Sergey RUS65519831:42:571
2Khromushkin EvgeniyRUS68819871:56:442
3Kuuzik ArturRUS60919922:03:493
4Kovalenko AlexandrRUS90519912:05:414
5Nazarov SergeyRUS91119822:12:495
6Pshenichnikov AlexRUS67219802:13:436
7Sibiryakov AntonRUS60719902:16:497
8Malkov KirillRUS95119912:18:028
9Timbakov MaratRUS60119802:20:259
10MAGDYCH ALEKSEIRUS61519862:24:0610
11Burkov AndreyRUS93619872:28:2211
12Krasilnikov MikhailRUS70719912:30:3412
13Gavrik IvanRUS94819922:33:3313
14Bykadorov DmitryRUS65919822:33:4714
15Nurekenov IlyaRUS70119832:34:2415
16Hripunov AlexRUS63419802:35:5516
17Tokarev AlekseyRUS69019832:36:4517
18Sukhov Vyacheslav RUS62519912:39:4418
19Ktkachenko ViacheslavRUS91219842:42:3419
20Kirichenko SergeyRUS69819832:43:0020
21KLEPIKOV VITALYRUS71219872:46:1221
22Eremin SergeyRUS95419692:47:1522
23Kovalenko RomanRUS61219842:47:3823
24Gamaleya FedorRUS68719902:50:3024
25Bogdanov IuriiRUS71019832:51:2525
26Trukh PetrRUS94619872:57:1426
27Remeniuk AlekseiRUS60819632:59:4027
28Atyakshev DmitriyRUS60219843:00:4028
29Oskin BorisRUS67319603:03:3029
30Pronin IvanRUS67419823:03:4030
31ORDANOVICH KONSTANTINRUS70019903:03:5431
32Karmokov KantemirRUS71119903:04:4932
33Ermolenko KonstantinRUS69319913:08:3233
34Radlov DaniilRUS69219883:12:3334
35Ongarbayev BaktiyarKAZ66219913:12:5635
36Pashtov AslanRUS63519903:13:2136
37Shogenov MukhamedRUS68219923:15:1537
38Vagabov DjimalutdinRUS95319903:21:0238
39Gadakchiants ArsenRUS62019923:23:1239
40Aleksandrov ArtemRUS68019863:24:5840
41Khidesheli GEORGYRUS71419923:26:2841
42Nosov AleksandrRUS70519873:27:3242
43Tambovtsev SergeyRUS70819763:29:2843
44Kushnarev RomanRUS64019903:29:3744
45Arsentyev EvgeniyRUS61319833:29:4745
46Galiev NailRUS63319863:31:0946
47Filatov  Dmitrii RUS70919763:36:0047
48Manukov TatevosRUS64719943:38:4948
49Tsyganenko DenisRUS61419773:40:1849
50Dzhioev SoslanRUS62919913:40:3250
51Dmitriev  Vladislav RUS62119933:41:4051
52Aibazov RashidRUS92419863:42:0652
53Kardanov Azamat RUS64219883:43:5953
54Geliev KhamzatRUS66519923:45:0254
55Atakov VagitRUS66319933:45:0355
56Notfullin IldarRUS63919813:45:2256
57Gavrilin VladislavRUS62619973:46:2857
58Djavatov RagibRUS70319953:47:1158
59Bereza FedorRUS68919753:50:2259
60Zelentsov VictorRUS69119813:51:1160
61Atazhukin  AzretRUS61919883:52:0961
62Timoshkin VitaliyRUS66619864:01:2762
63Kocharyan TigranRUS61719904:01:3063
64Aminov DenisRUS65619814:08:3364
65Ivanov AlekseiRUS60619854:08:4765
66Afonin AndreyRUS94419884:08:4966
67Sakharov AndreyRUS65719854:09:0067
68Shikhaliev AbsamatRUS64819954:09:0168
69Kuzmin AndreySWE95020064:09:0369
70Gagiev ArthurRUS62419944:23:5270
71Tebiev KhetagRUS62319914:23:5471
72Fefelov  Vladislav RUS64519944:23:5672
73Ostashkin AndreyRUS62219914:29:1173
74Taov AnzorRUS92619854:34:0074
75Kurbanov MagomedRUS67019954:36:2275
76Bagiryan ArtemRUS65219954:39:4776
77Grigoriadis  Georgiy RUS70619874:45:2077
78Mudretckyi Evgenyi RUS65119854:47:4878
79Kuznetsov RomanRUS65019924:47:5779
80Volodin AndreyRUS66919904:49:5680
81Bugaev MaximRUS69519944:52:1381
82Pirogov DmitryRUS71319634:58:5982
83Voronkov StanislavRUS66119905:03:5983
84Arakelyan ErnestRUS60419835:06:4384
85Didiev HasanRUS66419875:12:5185
86Adziev RuslanRUS65319975:16:2986
87Zyulikov AntonRUS62719885:21:2087
88Ponomarev RomanRUS70419825:27:1888
89Kraskovsky GrigoryRUS67519585:30:5189
90Bogomaz DvitrijRUS69619935:33:3690
91Olmezov RadmirRUS68619945:38:2791
92Kruglov MaksimRUS63019895:42:2592
93Tkachev TimofeyRUS68119886:38:1193
94Nadgeriev GeorgyRUS63119896:44:2794

Elbrus Trail, Women

34 km, climb 2100 m

 Surname, nameNATBibBYResultPlace
1Mitiaeva EkaterinaRUS51119894:44:491
2Mikhaylova ZhannaRUS51819666:46:492
3Kokoreva TatianaRUS54019776:52:013
4Diusova ElenaRUS54419846:56:334
5Titova EkaterinaRUS52919687:00:085
6Senovskaia  Natalia RUS52019887:11:446
7Zhukova DariaRUS51319927:19:047
8Bobkova OlgaRUS52319747:27:568
9Sudakova AlinaRUS52119857:29:219
10Globus AnnaRUS53219787:32:3210
11Salnikova DariaRUS54619917:39:0811
12VOROBEVA SVETLANARUS53819887:45:4112
13Nikishkina YuliaRUS92519867:46:1113
14Keller VictoriaRUS54219887:47:0314
15Pankratova AnnaRUS51919887:47:3115
16Shchaveleva NataliyaRUS53419917:54:3616
17Kuts SofyaRUS51219788:00:2817
18Shaposhnikova YuliaRUS53319908:11:0118
19Brodovaya EkaterinaRUS54319918:20:4219
20Kuznetcova TaisiaRUS55019958:28:2820
21Kuznetsova IrinaRUS54919678:33:4621
22Grimberg AlisaRUS53019918:38:0022
23Alekseenko AngelinaRUS54519958:41:0323
24Lyalina InnaRUS54119828:52:3024
25Malysheva ValeriaRUS52419918:55:5225
26Gryazina ElenaRUS53919839:39:2726
27Antipova AnnaGER52719919:49:0827
28Umnikova MariaRUS53119859:50:1428
29Khromova EkaterinaRUS53619769:52:3329
30Milyaeva AnnaRUS526199010:00:5730
31Erbet NatalyRUS547198410:17:4231
32Nikerova KatrinRUS903198510:33:2532
33Nagieva TamillaRUS516197410:37:0133
34Malysheva VictoriaRUS515199110:55:1134
35Baikalova AnastasiiaRUS535199010:55:1235
36Kudrina MaiiaRUS517196111:37:5636
37Molostova IrinaRUS522198611:41:5137
38Kanaeva KarinaRUS9351990DNF 

Elbrus Trail, Men

34 km, climb 2100 m

 Surname, nameNATBibBYResultPlace
1Mitiaev  DmitriiRUS40119913:27:461
2Suzdalev AntonRUS91519893:44:322
3Bregeda DmitryRUS42419873:55:183
4Golovitsyn NikitaRUS43919794:27:104
5Agafonov DenisRUS95219884:31:095
6Mikhaylov Valentin RUS46019784:39:486
7Terekhin VladimirRUS49419864:41:177
8Nazarychev VelimirRUS46519924:49:398
9Lapikov DenisRUS45919844:56:519
10Maksimovskii VladimirRUS93019764:59:2610
11Gavrilov EvgenyRUS48619775:00:1911
12Shmagajlo VadimRUS46119835:01:2112
13Shabalin IlyaRUS94219875:17:3413
14Burka VyacheslavRUS45219645:20:4914
15Lyulyukin IvanRUS45719835:21:1715
16Kornienko KonstantinRUS47119855:23:4816
17Cherepanov ArtemRUS42519925:24:5117
18Zamaraev DmitriiRUS41919885:26:1618
19Glebov Aleksey RUS43719915:32:0519
20Glebov IvanRUS43819665:32:4520
21MURADYAN ANDREIRUS48919825:34:3121
22Demidov MaximRUS42819885:40:2822
23Andreev VladimirRUS91919825:40:4623
24Ratynsky DmitryRUS41019755:41:0724
25Krysenko NikolayRUS41319865:42:5125
26Lukin GennadyRUS44819815:44:1126
27Avzaletdinov ValeriiRUS49019805:46:5027
28Savchenko ViacheslavRUS93719655:47:1228
29Kozlovtsev AlexandrRUS92219875:48:1729
30Ilin VasilyRUS92119875:48:1730
31Abdulmuslimov RamzesRUS91719765:49:4131
32Pogosskiy DmitriyRUS43419825:50:5732
33Schatyrko OlegRUS45419725:51:2833
34Spiridonov Mikhail RUS46319745:53:5334
35Korovin AleksandrRUS43519895:54:0135
36Vladimirov MaksimRUS47219786:04:4636
37Shulev ViacheslavRUS48419926:07:2937
38Patrokhin SergeyRUS45619756:13:4438
39Baranov SergeyRUS42919726:18:5339
40Tukbaev AlexandrRUS92019736:20:0740
41Shishlov RomanRUS44519786:23:1841
42Guryev AlexeyRUS44719776:25:5942
43Gluhov VjacheslavRUS48719696:26:2643
44Samsonov MaximRUS44119826:38:1044
45Yamuder VladimirRUS48519876:39:3745
46Danilov AlexeyRUS47919896:41:0646
47Vanin GennadyRUS44019866:41:2747
48Russkov MikhailRUS43119486:46:4948
49Krutikov ValentinRUS48119796:46:5449
50Systerov EgorRUS48219886:49:3150
51Gorbachev AlexeyRUS46719746:56:2351
52Sole GeoffSAR46419826:57:5552
53Osotov AlexeyRUS43019856:57:5553
54Tiuterev IliaRUS41219806:58:5054
55Cherkasov SergeiRUS41719697:04:4555
56Kapustin PavelRUS41619687:08:4056
57Russkov IvanRUS93419877:16:4057
58Kalamaev MaximRUS90219787:24:0458
59Mustiatsa IhorUKR46919947:30:3059
60Smirnov IgorRUS46819887:34:2360
61Plakhin DenisRUS42119737:38:1461
62Zadoshchenko StanislavRUS41819917:38:5362
63Lobanov AlexeyRUS44319857:44:0063
64Cherkasov ViacheslavRUS41519927:45:3264
65Tulupov PavelRUS42719827:47:0465
66Churaev IlyaRUS48819907:48:1166
67Kozlov DenisRUS41419767:50:1967
68Shishorin AlexanderRUS45119917:54:3568
69Kurganov AntonRUS45819858:04:1769
70Melikhov YuriyRUS41119698:11:1470
71Zhebrak AlexanderRUS44419928:11:4871
72Bratus IhorUKR92319888:13:1072
73kuznetsov andreyRUS49119648:28:2873
74Mashtalyar  OlegRUS42019718:33:0574
75Kuznetsov SemenRUS49219888:34:4575
76Anisov VasiliyRUS46219598:46:1476
77Stanislav NikitinRUS45519888:58:4977
78Milykh StanislavRUS45319829:01:3978
79Chubov AleksandrRUS47719869:13:3179
80Ershov IgorRUS42619889:25:1880
81Anufriev SergeiRUS47419749:32:2581
82KRASIN SERGEIRUS47319619:48:5682
83Monakhov DmitryRUS33619829:50:1483
84Poselenov PavelRUS442196710:00:5884
85Mitko SergeyRUS493198710:03:0785
86Daniel PechurkoRUS478198110:22:2586
87Dorokhov IliyaRUS949199410:53:5287
88Ermolenko AndreyRUS475198710:54:1288
89Vinnik SergeyRUS476198510:54:1288
90Bezuglyy EvgenyyRUS480198810:54:1290
91Kocieniewski RafaelGER450197711:05:1891
92Valiev SarmatRUS929199211:40:0092
93Molostov AntonRUS423197411:41:5193
94Oedegaard John-IverNOR432198912:02:4994

Elbrus Mountain Marathon, Women

46 km, climb 3150 m

 Surname, nameNATBibBYResultPlace
1Lebedeva ElenaRUS38419877:15:341
2Moiseeva EkaterinaRUS37719818:19:072
3Khriashcheva AnnaRUS38519848:35:023
4Kontorina AlexandraRUS90719809:00:074
5Suvakina GalinaRUS37819879:11:515
6Beisel SofyaRUS38319839:42:126
7Nazarova MariaRUS95519829:50:357
8Zavodova AnnaRUS376197510:08:118
9Sabaite LinaRUS379199410:54:259
10Tulenkova TatyanaRUS380199011:38:1310
11Popova LidiaRUS373198312:55:3011
12Shadrina VeraRUS372196314:54:1112
13Nevolina DariaRUS374199015:06:1313
14Nevolina AnnaRUS375199715:06:1914
15Shimokhina NataliaRUS382198115:49:0515

Elbrus Mountain Marathon, Men

46 km, climb 3150 m

 Surname, nameNATBibBYResultPlace
1Rusin KirillRUS35419826:42:561
2Apolonskiy AlexeyRUS31819877:34:232
3Antipov ValeriyRUS34119658:01:343
4Suvakin VladimirRUS33819768:13:344
5Semenov ArtemRUS31719908:19:075
6SERGEY SUSHCHENKORUS35519788:27:556
7Osipov AndreyRUS32919908:28:597
8Susakin NikitaRUS30919908:38:278
9Kupryuhin DenisRUS35119928:55:199
10Fomin AntonRUS31919788:59:0310
11Guryanov VladimirRUS31019659:08:2711
12Akhlestin AlexeyRUS35919669:10:1012
13Imshenitskii OlegRUS33919929:12:3513
14Pisarev EvgeniyRUS92719869:19:5914
15Baryshev IvanRUS32519869:20:2315
16Ilgach GeorgiiRUS36019879:34:5716
17Kisilev IgorRUS90119719:43:1917
18Zababurkin PavelRUS340198410:08:1218
19Dioujakov AlexeyRUS350197310:11:0919
20Kosov VadimRUS312199010:16:2220
21Desiaterik IliaRUS332197410:24:2121
22Markin AnatolyRUS347196810:26:0722
23Onishchenko AntonRUS356199110:30:5023
24Litvinov VadimRUS313198410:30:5024
25Khriashchev AntonRUS307198410:34:5425
26Shorokhov   DmitryRUS326197810:52:5026
27Shevchenko DenisRUS314198611:01:0427
28Malykh GennadiiRUS311195411:11:1228
29Parfentyev EvgenyRUS327198711:11:1829
30AKHMADIEV ILMIRRUS330198411:14:4830
31Andrey  LogunovRUS343197711:14:4931
32KHOZYAINOV VASILYRUS331196211:26:2332
33Smyslov DenisRUS349196711:26:4933
34Bobkov  AlexeyRUS333197411:32:0634
35Ruzov DmitryRUS334196911:38:1335
36Bykadorov MikhailRUS345195511:43:0836
37Gubaydullin BorisRUS938198111:43:1437
38Zadvornyi AleksandrRUS316196011:47:1338
39Khachaturov AndreyRUS933196212:29:1839
40KARAZBAEV ILSHATRUS358198712:33:4640
41Tymchenko KostiantynUKR352199312:48:5141
42Dyakov VladimirRUS337198012:50:2142
43Ershov KirillRUS324197912:55:5143
44Novichkov SergeyRUS315197314:27:3544
45Osipov RomanRUS308197914:54:1145
46Nevolin AlekseyRUS342198915:06:1546
47Nevolin VladimirRUS323196415:06:1547
48Politov DmitryRUS348198415:10:3048
49Nebolsin VladRUS913197415:49:0549

Elbrus Mountain Ultra, Women

59 km, climb 4010 m

 Surname, nameNATBibBYResultPlace
1Safronova IrinaRUS254198010:49:091
2Ufimtseva TatianaRUS246197411:13:082
3Mitrofanova ElenaRUS245197711:52:293
4Akhmedova  Oksana RUS241198813:41:404
5Gromova MariiaRUS932199214:12:545
6Sidorenko EvgeniiaRUS244198414:28:356
7Maroufenko InnaISR251196516:37:087
8Roshchupkina ElenaRUS247198219:03:308
9Doronina AnnaRUS249198819:10:349
10Vishnyakova OlgaRUS918197819:28:3910
11Gribenko ElenaRUS242198919:28:3911
12Zubalii AnastasiiaRUS248196921:37:4912
13Reshetova NataliaRUS2431968DNF 
14Le DeniseCHN2521978DNF 

Elbrus Mountain Ultra, Men

59 km, climb 4010 m

 Surname, nameNATBibBYResultPlace
1Zavodskiy AlexeyRUS19319848:50:541
2Tolstenko AlekseiRUS16519848:58:462
3Plyatsidevsky AndreyRUS149198510:10:513
4Manichkin VladislavRUS180198810:14:284
5Steshenko IvanRUS172196510:25:595
6Platonov DimitriiRUS188198110:32:036
7Kuts AlexandrRUS146197610:57:147
8Lorgov IvanRUS168195711:05:238
9Kurkin YuryRUS250198911:22:049
10Permiakov AndreiRUS151199011:56:0810
11Shorokhov AlekseiRUS156198611:56:1611
12SVESHNIKOV FEDORRUS178198212:11:0812
13Sapronov DenisRUS167197712:22:0213
14Bakharev SergeyRUS142198912:30:2214
15Agafonov NikolaiRUS157196912:32:2815
16Petrov DmitriiRUS147198812:34:2616
17Terekhov AntonRUS176197512:52:3517
18Sokolov BorisRUS943196812:56:0718
19Voshchinskii IvanRUS191198513:00:0419
20Aflitonov AleksandrRUS141197713:12:4720
21Zhdanov IvanRUS145195813:21:3221
22Gordeev ArthurLAT155199013:39:5122
23Mitinskii AlekseiRUS947198213:39:5223
24Matthias MichaelGER183196713:41:2024
25Pronichkin EvgenyRUS169198013:41:4025
26Lubochnikov DenisRUS161197913:43:3726
27Struin VasiliiRUS181198713:43:3827
28Dobrynin AndreyRUS143197513:53:4228
29Iordan DmitriiRUS162198614:19:2329
30Barkov AleksandrRUS163198414:42:5230
31Vaverka DominikCZE159199315:02:2331
32Sukhovey AndreyRUS173198615:22:2632
33Chibisov VitaliyRUS152196615:27:0933
34Andrusov PavelRUS154197115:47:3934
35Gromov AlexeyRUS914199316:14:3735
36Erhov DmitriyRUS177198416:14:3736
37Kuznetsov AntonRUS185198616:14:3737
38Porsev AlexeyRUS158195716:24:3438
39Nikolaev SergeiRUS184196616:37:0739
40Bernardez JavierSPA150197718:23:2540
41Asseline FredericFRA182196919:03:3041
42Shmelev GennadiyRUS153195719:12:5242
43Bogomiagkov IvanRUS175198619:28:3943
44Fedoseev AlekseiRUS144195219:56:5744
45Feist MarioGER1601973DNF 
46Kulagin AndreyRUS1871955DNF 
47Chebunin RomanRUS1861982DNF 

Elbrus Mountain Race

112 км, climb 5050 m

PlaceTeamSurname, NameBibBYGenderResultBehind
1RUS Fast’n’lightFrenklakh Iakov
Ivanov Konstantin
131
231
1987
1985
male
male
18:27:27 
2RUS Трое в каноэVinogradov Alexey
Kamalyukoov Renat
132
232
1993
1990
male
male
19:14:490:47:22
3RUS ЦВО-SalomonDavydov Maksim
Gaukov Dmitry
134
234
1976
1989
male
male
19:43:431:16:16
4RUS ещё те!Beluga George
Piven Andrii
1291988
1992
male
male
19:55:341:28:07
5RUS Урал-100Fedotov Yuri
Nikolaev Nikolay
124
224
1960
1990
male
male
20:34:282:07:01
6RUS 102runNuryev Shamil
Iudin Sergei
123
223
1985male
male
22:55:524:28:25
7SLO Cici&MuckiAndreeva Zhanna
Vladimirov Petra
118
218
1975
1974
female
female
22:57:294:30:02
8RUS Пираты
Sabirov Grigory
Petukhov Oleg126
226
1985
1984
male
male
23:07:394:40:12
9RUS АтлантидаKhamurzov Vladimir
Khamurzova Mariy
112
212
1979
1988
male
female
23:34:185:06:51
10RUS ОлениVozdvizhenskiy Pavel
Vozdvizhenskiy Evgeniy
115
215
1958
1993
male
male
25:25:026:57:35
11RUS ЧТЗ ЧелябинскAstaev Alexey
Bychkov Vladimir
127
227
1974
1973
male
male
25:56:587:29:31
12RUS КЛБ Регион 26Ermolov Ivan
Kolodyazhnyy Anatoly
113
213
1984
1984
male
male
26:18:297:51:02
13RUS АльпиндустрияТрейлSergeev Vasiliy
Sorokin Pavel
138
238
1988
1988
male
male
26:38:078:10:40
14RUS ГравицапSergeev Artur
Dubrovin Gennady
110
210
1969
1981
male
male
26:40:358:13:08
15RUS ПиратыPetukhova Daria
Levandovsky Oleg
137
237
1987
1971
female
male
29:52:3711:25:10
16RUS GalaxyAnastasiia Malakhovskaia
Voronkov Maksim
117
217
1983
1982
female
male
30:05:2411:37:57
=17RUS Perpetuum Mobile
Chernov Pavel
Postnov Dmitry111
211
1961
1969
male
female
30:14:3311:47:06
=17RUS MountainGuideMalova Svetlana
Lekhtin Andrey
135
235
1986
1977
male
male
30:14:3311:47:06
19RUS Benordic teamGrachev Dmitry
Koreneva Daria
1161990
1992
male
female
31:00:2812:33:01
20RUS ALKO STOPKURMAKAEV DAMIR
FILIN VITALY
130
230
1988
1985
male
male
32:50:0514:22:38
21RUS Суровые любителиBelousov Vladimir
Frankevich Anna
Sopin Mikhail
Ovcharenko Irina
122
222
322
422
1977
1988
1982
1979
male
female
male
female
35:15:1916:47:52
22RUS ЁжикиPetrova Valentina
Gugenko Evgeny
119
219
1985
1976
female
male
37:05:4718:38:20
23RUS Хемотаксис-Veloforma.netPopov Roman
Sudas Olga
125
225
1985
1989
male
female
38:06:1319:38:46
24RUS RodinaBerkut Egor
Pleshakova Daria
133
233
1960
1983
male
male
41:49:3723:22:10
25RUS Спорт-МарафонMaurakh Ivan
Rodin Artem
136
236
1985
1990
male
female
41:42:3523:15:08
26RUS Дикие людиSavitskiy Yuri
Emelyanova Julia
128
328
1981male
female
60:13:4541:46:18
RUS Кураган+Safonov Alexander
Pinchuk Maksim
Safonova Irina
120
320
220
1965
1987
1962
male
male
female
31:12:15

DNF

12:44:48

Result EWR
Result 11, 34, 46, 59 km by courses
Result 11, 34, 46, 59 km by categories